Firearm Parts
Enhance your shooting experience with our extensive range of firearm accessories, designed to improve performance, safety, and customization for all types of firearms. From scopes, sights, and mounts to holsters, cleaning kits, and magazines, we offer high-quality products from trusted brands to suit every need. Whether you’re a competitive shooter, a hunting enthusiast, or a responsible gun owner, our accessories are perfect for upgrading your firearm's functionality and ensuring optimal maintenance. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm accessories.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Colt M4/M5 Burst Hammer Spring
Colt
$2.95Colt M4/M5 Burst Hammer Spring Colt Part #9349107 Sold Individually$2.95 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5 Complete Bolt Head Assembly
Heckler & Koch
Now: $395.00Was: $399.00Heckler & Koch MP5 Complete Bolt Head AssemblyDescription: Factory Heckler & Koch MP5 / MP5K / SP5K Complete Bolt Head Assembly.Now: $395.00Was: $399.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Knights SR25 V2 7.62mm Lower Receiver Assembly
Knights Armament
Now: $1,440.00Was: $1,595.00The Knights Armament SR25 V2 Lower Receiver Assembly features an ambidextrous bolt release, selector lever, and magazine release, offering left-handed users the ergonomic advantages inherent to...Now: $1,440.00Was: $1,595.00 -
SIG MPX 8-Inch MLOK Handguard
Sig Sauer
$220.00Factory Sig Sauer 8-Inch MLOK Handguard for SIG MPX firearms. Â Â$220.00 -
Out of Stock
B&T 5.56 B&T SF Titanium HUB Adapter
B&T
MSRP: $275.00$269.00The Rotex-SF HUB is fully compatible with all 1.375x24TPI “HUB” compatible suppressors on the market today and is constructed of Titanium and stainless steel components. This HUB is compatible with...MSRP: $275.00$269.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T MBT Folding Stock for MP5
B&T
MSRP: $675.00Now: $369.00Was: $650.00B&T MBT Folding stock for the H&K MP5 series of firearms, 8-position adjustable and 3-position adjustable cheek piece.MSRP: $675.00Now: $369.00Was: $650.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt 6920 5.56mm Upper Receiver Assembly w/ Magpul Furniture | 16" Barrel
Colt
Now: $555.00Was: $800.00The Colt LE6920-MPS Upper Receiver Assembly feature's Colt's upper receiver. This upper receiver allows for a free-floated barrel and also features a gas-block mounted fixed front sight post with...Now: $555.00Was: $800.00 -
On Sale
Now: $25.00Was: $38.40 -
On Sale
Colt M4/M16 Full-Auto Fire Control Parts Kit
Now: $150.00Was: $169.00All factory Colt full auto mil-spec fire control parts needed for the M4/M16 select-fire rifle. Includes: Trigger Trigger Spring Disconnector Disconnector Spring Hammer Hammer Spring 2 x...Now: $150.00Was: $169.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt M4A1 SOCOM 5.56mm Complete Upper Receiver Assembly | 14.5" Barrel
Colt
$929.00The Colt LE6921SOCOMCK M4A1 Upper Receiver Conversion Kit is a complete centerfire upper receiver group chambered in 5.56mm NATO, engineered to match the early Global War on Terror (GWOT) deployment...$929.00 -
On Sale
Now: $469.00Was: $500.00 -
On Sale
Magpul MOE AK Grip - AK47 / AK74
Magpul
MSRP: $20.95Now: $13.00Was: $19.90A drop-in upgrade for AK-pattern pistol grips, the MOE AK Grip is compatible with reinforced and un-reinforced receivers. It is designed to improve ergonomics, with an aggressive texture for positive...MSRP: $20.95Now: $13.00Was: $19.90 -
On Sale
Magpul MOE Fixed Rifle Stock | AR15/M16 A1/A2 Style
Magpul
MSRP: $69.95Now: $50.00Was: $66.45The Magpul MOE Rifle Stock is a drop-in replacement for AR15/M16 A1 and A2 rifle stocks utilizing the standard rifle-length receiver extension (buffer tube). Designed as a basic upgrade, the stock...MSRP: $69.95Now: $50.00Was: $66.45 -
Viking Tactics Original MK1 Sling
Viking Tactics
$44.95The flagship product of Viking Tactics, Inc., the Viking Tactics Slings revolutionary design has made it a favorite of the Special Forces community. Created for a collapsible stock (AR-15 type...$44.95 -
On Sale
AU PMRI-MR Picatinny Monopod Rail Mount for Magpul PRS2
AU
Now: $8.00Was: $20.00The PMRI-MR is a picatinny rail specifically designed for monopod use on Magpul PRS2 stock systems. Features: Allows monopod or sling loops to be mounted Machined from aircraft grade aluminumMil-Spec...Now: $8.00Was: $20.00 -
Out of Stock
B&T Hydraulic Reduced Recoil Buffer for AR15 / AR9mm
B&T
$199.00B&T Hydraulic Reduced Recoil Buffer for AR15 / AR9mmDescription: Factory B&T Hydraulic Buffer, designed for standard AR15/M4 and AR9mm type firearms, using the same buffer technology found in all B&T...$199.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T Suppressor Hub | A2 NATO Compatible
B&T
Now: $250.00Was: $355.00The B&T Suppressor Hub is fully compatible with all 1.375x24TPI “HUB” compatible suppressors on the market and is built of stainless steel. The A2 NATO HUB model allows you to use your HUB...Now: $250.00Was: $355.00 -
Colt 1911 Firing Pin Safety Plunger Lever
Colt
$2.95Factory Colt 1911 firing pin safety plunger lever for all standard model 1911 pistols$2.95 -
On Sale
Colt 1911 Mainspring Housing Pin
Now: $2.95Was: $4.95Factory Colt 1911 mainspring housing pin, carbon steel blue finishNow: $2.95Was: $4.95 -
On Sale
ERGO Xpress Nut Bipod Mount
Now: $19.00Was: $49.99ERGO XPRESS Nut Bipod Mount provides quick mounting of bipods to 1913 Picatinny rails with the use of a single nut. Mounts bipods to Picatinny railsQuickly installed with the use of a single carry...Now: $19.00Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5/SP5 Receiver End Cap w/ Sling Swivel
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $165.00Now: $69.00Was: $99.00Factory Heckler & Koch receiver end cap with sling swivel for MP5/SP5/HK94 type rifles. Fits: MP5 SP5 HK94 MP5 Clones & Other Custom Builds  NOTE:  TAKE DOWN PIN NOT INCLUDEDMSRP: $165.00Now: $69.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Colt 1911 Plunger Spring Assembly | Blued
Now: $4.00Was: $4.95Factory Colt 1911 plunger spring assemblyNow: $4.00Was: $4.95 -
$4.95 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 5.56mm Monolithic Upper Receiver Assembly | 16" Barrel
Colt
Now: $1,060.00Was: $1,100.00The Colt LE6940CK Monolithic Upper Receiver Assembly feature's Colt's new monolithic upper receiver. In addition to an uninterrupted full-length front rail, this upper receiver allows for a...Now: $1,060.00Was: $1,100.00 -
Colt 9mm AR15/SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll Pin
Colt
$2.19Colt 9mm AR-15 / SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll PinGreat replacement part for your Colt SMG!Includes (1) pin for the extractor / ejector.These extractor roll pins / spring pins are for the Colt 9mm...$2.19 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt M4 Carbine 5.56mm Semi-Auto Lower Receiver Assembly
Colt
Now: $420.00Was: $650.00Factory Colt complete lower receiver assembly to build your AR15, M16 or M4. Compatible with all mil-spec AR15/M4/M16 upper receivers. Manufactured to truly meet and exceed all Mil Spec standards...Now: $420.00Was: $650.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt 1911 Sear | Teflon Coated Steel
Now: $15.00Was: $15.95Factory Colt 1911 sear, teflon coated carbon steelNow: $15.00Was: $15.95 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 Cam Path Insert
Colt
Now: $38.06Was: $49.99These are Colt cam pin plates also known as cam path inserts used by 6940's to prevent wear on aluminum uppers. Made of hardened steel. If changing out you also need a button head torx screw Colt...Now: $38.06Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
German Bayonet Adapter for Heckler & Koch HK G3/HK91/HK93/HK53/HK33
Heckler & Koch
Now: $79.00Was: $119.99German contract Bayonet Adapter with Screw and Hardware for Heckler & Koch G3, HK91, HK93, HK53, HK33 and made to spec clones. The bayonet adapter replaces the cocking tube end cap (dust cap). Then...Now: $79.00Was: $119.99 -
SIG P365XL/ XMacro 9mm Threaded Barrel | 4.3" LCI
Sig Sauer
$168.50Factory SIG P365XL / XMacro 9mm threaded barrel designed and tested thoroughly for the P365 chambered in 9mm with a 3.7" slide assembly. Works on P365-XL and P365-XMACRO (non-comp) slides. Includes a...$168.50 -
On Sale
Colt AR15/M16 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly
Colt
Now: $67.39Was: $69.99Colt AR-15 / M16 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly SP64508 Factory Colt SP64508 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly for AR-15 and M16-type rifles. This is the classic two-piece rifle-length polymer...Now: $67.39Was: $69.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt Leaf Sight for M203 Grenade Launcher
Colt
Now: $75.00Was: $150.00Top Rail Mounted Leaf Sight for the M203, 50-250 meters. 100% Made in the USA Specifications: Weight: 3.6 oz (.10 kg) Length: 4" (10.16 cm) NSN: 1010-01-522-0055 Â Includes top portion rifle...Now: $75.00Was: $150.00 -
SIG P365 9mm Recoil Spring Assembly
Sig Sauer
$29.00Factory SIG recoil spring assembly for the P365 and P365X chambered in 9mm. Fits all P365s with a 3.1" barrel length. Not compatible with P365 XL or P365-380 models.$29.00 -
On Sale
Magpul MOE 1911 Grip Panels
Magpul
MSRP: $19.95Now: $14.00Was: $18.95The instructors for Magpul's training division wanted a 1911 grip with advanced features, improved control characteristics, and Magpul value. These grips were designed with their input and testing...MSRP: $19.95Now: $14.00Was: $18.95 -
On Sale
MSRP: $29.95Now: $22.00Was: $28.45 -
Out of Stock
$36.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit
Colt
$99.00The Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit is nickel coated which increases reliability because it hardens the parts during the coating process and also creates a smoother operation due to the...$99.00 -
On Sale
Colt 1911 Magazine Release | Stainless Steel
Colt
Now: $9.00Was: $19.99Factory Colt 1911 magazine release/catch for Government/Commander/Officer series pistols.Now: $9.00Was: $19.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch Picatinny Rail Scope Mount for MP5/MP5K/MP5SD
Heckler & Koch
Now: $340.00Was: $400.00Factory Heckler & Koch Picatinny Rail Scope Mount for MP5/MP5K/MP5SD type rifles. NOTE: Will not fit .22LR models Fits: All MP5 Variants All MP5K Variants All MP5SD Variants Clones & ONow: $340.00Was: $400.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Mossberg 590 Forend - USED POLICE TRADE
Now: $8.00Was: $10.00Used surplus replacement forend from Mossberg 590 Shotgun  All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no returns.Now: $8.00Was: $10.00