Surplus
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
POLICE TRADE-IN TASER X26 Two Pack of Cartridges
Taser
MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.00Was: $50.00TASER recommends you keep extra live cartridges stocked in case of depletion so you are never without protection. Compatible with X26P, X26C, and M26C devices. The blue training rounds deploy...MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.00Was: $50.00 -
Magpul MBUS Back-Up Folding Rear Sight
Magpul
MSRP: $57.95$55.05The Magpul MBUS (Magpul Back-Up Sight) is a low-cost, color injection molded, folding back-up sight. The dual aperture MBUS Rear Sight is adjustable for windage and fits most 1913 Picatinny rail...MSRP: $57.95$55.05 -
On Sale
TASER X26P - FUNCTIONING CONDITION - USED SURPLUS
Taser
$89.00 - $99.00TASER X26P FUNCTIONING CONDITION - USED SURPLUS Black or Yellow based on availability. Batteries and Cartridges not included. Description: The TASER X26P is our smallest and most compact Smart...$89.00 - $99.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Taser X26P Battery - Surplus Like New
Now: $20.00Was: $59.99The 11010 Holds an Extra Cartridge.To buy 11010 by the case, add 20 to your cart. TASER® is a trademark of Axon Enterprise, Inc., registered in the U.S. and other countries. Arms Unlimited is not...Now: $20.00Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
NextLevel 16-Ounce Double Layer Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle
NextLevel
Now: $3.00Was: $11.95NextLevel premium 16-Ounce Water Bottle is built of food grade double wall stainless steel to keep drinks cold longer! A bottle that won't sweat and won't absorb flavors or odors. Our spill proof lid...Now: $3.00Was: $11.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt M16/M4 Removable Carry Handle Assembly - USED
Colt
Now: $50.00Was: $129.99Factory Colt removable carry handle assembly with A2 sight for AR15/M16/M4 rifles with flat top upper receivers. All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used...Now: $50.00Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver | 2-Inch Barrel
$250.00 - $349.00Experience robust performance and classic Eastern European engineering with the Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver. Manufactured in Serbia, the M83 is renowned for its solid steel construction and...$250.00 - $349.00 -
Out of StockOn SaleNow: $49.99Was: $69.95
-
Out of StockOn Sale
BattleSteel Dual Rail AR15 Bayonet Lug Mount - USED
Now: $5.00Was: $29.95Dual Rail mount adapter for AR15 bayonet lug All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no returns.Now: $5.00Was: $29.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Covert Quick Gun Deploy Sling-Bag w/ Padding
AU
Now: $40.00Was: $49.95The Covert Quick Deploy Sling Bag is a specialized accessory often bundled with or designed for specific PDW firearms. It is not a standalone bag in the traditional sense, but rather a covert carry...Now: $40.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Police Trade-In TASER-7 Two Pack of Live Cartridges
Taser
$20.00 - $40.00Compatible with the TASER 7 CQ, these replacement cartridges are perfect to keep stocked alongside your TASER weapon. These cartridges are optimized for close range and can be fired from up to 12...$20.00 - $40.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Blackhawk Level 2 Duty Holster for Taser X26/X26P
Taser
Now: $10.00Was: $51.95LEFT HAND DRAW IS MOST COMMON Made specifically to meet the demands of duty officers, the TASER® X-26 Duty Holster gives you the benefits of the SERPA® Autolock™ system for your TASER X-26. Made...Now: $10.00Was: $51.95 -
On Sale
TASER X26 - FUNCTIONING USED
Taser
MSRP: $999.00Now: $99.00Was: $250.00TASER X26 FUNCTIONING- USED Batteries not included.Cartridges not included.Holster not included. Description: The X26 law enforcement model TASER fires from a safe distance of 15 feet away (or 21 or...MSRP: $999.00Now: $99.00Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well for GLOCK G19/G23 Gen3
Magpul
MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70The Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well is a high performance purpose built Glock frame magazine well. Designed to fully enhance and ensure positive magazine insertion in high stress scenarios. Sleek...MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70 -
On Sale
Generic Firearm Cable Lock
Now: $2.00Was: $5.00Factory new Cable Lock with 2 keys that meets firearm safety standards. Assorted colors, color that you receive is not guaranteed, all sales final, no returns.Now: $2.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Remington 870 Forend - Police Surplus
Remington
$6.00 - $10.00Like new surplus replacement forend for Remington 870 Shotgun All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no returns.$6.00 - $10.00 -
On Sale
Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well for GLOCK G17/G22 Gen3
Magpul
MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70The Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well is a high performance purpose built Glock frame magazine well. Designed to fully enhance and ensure positive magazine insertion in high stress scenarios. Sleek...MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70 -
On Sale
NextLevel Reset | Natural Sleep Aid
NextLevel
Now: $5.00Was: $19.95Reset - Don’t mess with the Sandman You don’t take the easy way out. You rise, grind, rinse and repeat. TNow: $5.00Was: $19.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Nightstick Rifle Light w/ Picatinny Rail Mount
$30.00 - $35.00Nightstick light with picatinny weapon mount. Mount may come attached or included apart. All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no...$30.00 - $35.00 -
On Sale
Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well for GLOCK G17/G22 Gen4
Magpul
MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70The Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well is a high performance purpose built Glock frame magazine well. Designed to fully enhance and ensure positive magazine insertion in high stress scenarios. Sleek...MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Safariland 6280 SLS Mid-Ride, Duty Rated Level II Retention Holster for GLOCK G17/G22 w/ M6 Light
Safariland
Now: $10.00Was: $242.756280 SLS Mid-Ride, Duty Rated Level II Retention™ Holster for GLOCK G17/G22 w/ M6 or Similar Light The Safariland® 6280 SLS Mid-ride model is a top draw, straight cant duty holster with the SLS...Now: $10.00Was: $242.75 -
On Sale
Wrap Technologies BolaWrap 150 Kit w/ Holster - Police Trade
Now: $199.00Was: $1,295.00NEVER BEFORE OFFERED! Unissued, excellent almost like new condition, includes 1x holster ITEM IS NO LONGER CONSIDERED A FIREARM and can ship direct to your door, ATF Director Cekada signed ruling...Now: $199.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
Standard Issue USGI J-Arm Mount for PVS-14 Night Vision Monocular
MSRP: $90.00Now: $25.00Was: $69.00Standard issue USGI “J-Arm’s” are used to adapt the PVS-14 Night Vision Monocular to the standard issue USGI Rhino Mount. It screws into the threaded hole in the PVS-14 body housing and lines up two...MSRP: $90.00Now: $25.00Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
NextLevel No Guts, No Glory | Digestion + Immunity + Probiotic
NextLevel
Now: $5.00Was: $24.95No Guts, No Glory - Fortify your Frontline Trust your gut. No, not your beer gut, the other one. We've all heard plenty of expressions linking the gut to instinct, bravery, and an undeniable feeling...Now: $5.00Was: $24.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $399.00Was: $515.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well for GLOCK G19/G23 Gen4
Magpul
MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70The Magpul GL Enhanced Magazine Well is a high performance purpose built Glock frame magazine well. Designed to fully enhance and ensure positive magazine insertion in high stress scenarios. Sleek...MSRP: $24.95Now: $10.00Was: $23.70 -
On Sale
Remington 870 Police 12-Gauge Barrel 18.5" w/ XS Rifle Sights
Remington
Now: $169.00Was: $179.95Remington 870 Police 12-Gauge Shotgun Barrel, 18.5" with XS rifle sights. Police Take Offs - Sold As IsNow: $169.00Was: $179.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt 5.56mm Cleaning Kit Set w/ Pouch for AR15/M4 Rifles
Colt
Now: $11.00Was: $13.955.56mm Field/Emergency/Range Cleaning Kit - compatible with .223 cal, .22 cal, 5.56mm barrels. Contains All Necessary Cleaning Tools - .22 cal brass brush, .22 cal chamber brush, double-ended nylon...Now: $11.00Was: $13.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER X2 - FUNCTIONING
Taser
MSRP: $1,399.00Now: $119.00Was: $300.00Batteries & Cartridges Sold Separately, None included. Description: The X2 is a high performing feature rich law enforcement model TASER that fires from a safe distance of 15 feet away (or 21 or...MSRP: $1,399.00Now: $119.00Was: $300.00 -
On Sale
Zastava M88A 9mm Semi-Auto Pistol
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00Experience reliable performance and classic military design with the Zastava M88A 9mm Semi-Auto Pistol. Originally manufactured in Serbia, the M88A is a robust and compact sidearm, modeled after the...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
MGW Rear Sight Tool for GLOCK
MGW
Now: $80.00Was: $99.95Safely adjusts, removes & installs Glock models rear sights without damage. Move sights right or left in their dovetails without deforming the slide or sight. Specifically designed for use with...Now: $80.00Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch HK21A1/ HK11A1 /HK21E 7.62mm NATO Barrel | Incomplete
Heckler & Koch
Now: $550.00Was: $699.00Factory original German production Heckler & Koch HK21A1/HK11A1/HK21E 7.62mm NATO barrel, missing flash hider and carry handle. Fully functional, surplus grade, aesthetic condition varies, rifling...Now: $550.00Was: $699.00 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch HK21A1/ HK11A1 /HK21E 7.62mm NATO Barrel
Heckler & Koch
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00Factory original German production Heckler & Koch HK21A1/HK11A1 7.62mm NATO barrel, with barrel safety pin allowing it to function in a HK21E or HK11E. Fully functional, surplus grade, aesthetic...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $50.00Was: $69.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver | 4" Barrel
$269.00 - $349.00Experience robust performance and classic Eastern European engineering with the Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver. Manufactured in Serbia, the M83 is renowned for its solid steel construction and...$269.00 - $349.00 -
On Sale
NextLevel Mind Over Matter | Nootropic, Adaptogenic & Cognitive Health
NextLevel
Now: $20.00Was: $39.95COMPARE WITH ONNIT™ ALPHA BRAIN™ BLACK LABEL Mind Over Matter - Conquer the Cognitive KingdomNow: $20.00Was: $39.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt AR15/M16/M4 30rd USGI Aluminum Magazine - USED
Colt
Now: $12.00Was: $25.95Factory original surplus, used Colt 30-round USGI aluminum magazines for 5.56mm AR15 / M16 / M4 type rifles. Sold Individually All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary...Now: $12.00Was: $25.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Zastava M57 7.62x25 Semi-Auto Pistol
Now: $269.00Was: $499.00Eastern European Surplus pistol, aesthetic conditions vary but are generally in excellent condition. The Zastava M57 is a classic, military-style semi-automatic pistol chambered in 7.62x25mm Tokarev,...Now: $269.00Was: $499.00 -
Out of Stock
Slip-On Plastic AR15 Barrel Cover Cap - 5 PACK
$2.50Slip-on muzzle covers for your AR15 / M16 / M4 rifle. Semi-rigid end cap with less rigid cylinder. Snug fit for most flash hiders and muzzle brakes. 5 caps per order$2.50 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $3.00Was: $12.99