Triggers
Enhance your shooting accuracy and performance with our wide selection of triggers, designed for precision and responsiveness. Whether you’re upgrading a rifle, pistol, or shotgun, our triggers come in various styles, including single-stage, two-stage, and adjustable options to suit your shooting preferences. Crafted from high-quality materials, our triggers ensure a smooth pull and reduced reset time, providing you with improved control and faster follow-up shots. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on premium firearm triggers that elevate your shooting experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Auto Trigger
Colt
$35.00Colt M16/M4/AR15 Auto Trigger P/N: SP61955 Factory Colt automatic trigger for M16, M4, and select-fire AR-15 pattern rifles. Replacement fire-control part only. This is an auto trigger. All NFA rules...$35.00 -
On Sale
Colt AR15/M4 Mil-Spec Fire Control Parts Kit
Colt
Now: $74.99Was: $89.99This is a genuine factory Colt mil-spec fire control parts kit for AR-15 and M4 semi-automatic rifles. It includes all the essential components needed to complete or replace the fire control group...Now: $74.99Was: $89.99 -
Out of Stock
$36.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit
Colt
$99.00The Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit is nickel coated which increases reliability because it hardens the parts during the coating process and also creates a smoother operation due to the...$99.00 -
$36.00 -
On Sale
Timney 516 Remington 700 Nickel Plated Rifle Trigger w/ Left Hand Safety
Timney Triggers
Now: $122.95Was: $150.75Timney 516 Remington 700 Nickel Plated Rifle Trigger w/ Left Hand SafetyDescription: The 516 comes with a left hand safety that blocks the trigger, not the sear, which is a totally new design. No...Now: $122.95Was: $150.75 -
On Sale
JARD - Match Trigger System for Tikka Rifles
JARD
Now: $166.95Was: $169.95JARD is proud to offer the lightest pulling trigger upgrade for Tikka rifles on the market. This trigger upgrade offers a crisp breaking trigger to accompany its light pull weight, providing a...Now: $166.95Was: $169.95