Upper Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Firing Pin Retaining Pin
Colt
$3.75Colt M16/M4/AR15 Firing Pin Retaining Pin SKU: 8448504 (formerly SP62335) Factory Colt firing pin retaining pin for M16, M4, and AR-15 bolt carrier groups. This is the spring-steel split pin that...$3.75 -
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Bolt Gas Rings | Set of 3
Colt
$11.99This is a genuine factory Colt set of three bolt gas rings designed for M16, M4, and AR-15 type rifles. Manufactured to mil-spec standards, these gas rings provide a proper seal between the bolt and...$11.99 -
Colt Carbine Length Gas Tube for M4/AR15
Colt
$25.00This is a genuine factory Colt carbine-length gas tube designed for M4 and AR-15 style firearms. Constructed from stainless steel to mil-spec standards, it provides reliable gas system function for...$25.00 -
Colt M4 Carbine Extractor Spring Assembly
Colt
$3.99Genuine Colt's Mfg factory extractor spring assembly$3.99 -
On Sale
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Charging Handle Assembly
Colt
Now: $45.00Was: $50.00Colt M16/M4/AR15 Charging Handle Assembly P/N: SP62290 Factory Colt charging handle assembly for M16, M4, and AR-15 type rifles. Hammer-forged 7075-T6 aluminum T-handle. Standard latch, drop-in fit...Now: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Colt AR15 Detent Spring for Safety Selector & Ejector
Colt
Now: $2.00Was: $2.50Factory Colt detent spring for safety selector and ejector, fits all M4/M5/M7/AR15 series of rifles.Now: $2.00Was: $2.50 -
On Sale
Colt Bolt Repair Kit
Colt
Now: $24.99Was: $42.00Factory Colt repair kit for AR15/M4/M16 rifle bolts.Now: $24.99Was: $42.00 -
$16.00 -
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Extractor Pin
Colt
$2.75Colt M16/M4/AR15 Extractor Pin P/N: 8448513 Factory Colt extractor pin for M16, M4, and AR-15 bolts. This is the pin that holds the extractor in the bolt. Sold individually. Features Genuine Colt...$2.75 -
On Sale
Colt Cam Pin
Colt
Now: $8.00Was: $10.00Factory Colt Cam Pin for 5.56mm AR15/M4/M5-platform. Currently these are coming with a gray dry lube powdery phosphate finish instead of the older black finish.Now: $8.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Now: $24.99Was: $35.00 -
Colt Rifle Length Gas Tube for M16/AR15
Colt
$25.00Factory Colt rifle length gas tube for M16/AR15 style firearms. Stainless steel construction to mil-spec.$25.00 -
Colt M4/AR15 Gas Tube Roll Pin
Colt
$2.99Colt M4/AR15 Gas Tube Roll Pin P/N: SP95108 Factory Colt roll pin / spring pin used on the gas block or front sight base to secure the gas tube. Sold individually. Features Genuine Colt part number...$2.99 -
$5.00 -
Colt Carbine Length Straight Gas Tube for LE6940 Series
Colt
$25.00This is a genuine factory Colt carbine-length straight gas tube designed specifically for the LE6940 series rifles. Constructed from stainless steel to mil-spec standards, it ensures reliable gas...$25.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1.99Was: $2.95 -
On Sale
Colt Front A2 Sight Gas Block Assembly w/ Gas Tube
Colt
Now: $59.00Was: $79.00Factory Colt front A2 sight base gas block assembly with gas tube for carbine length rifles. Gas blocks and barrels must be drilled together. Drilling both the barrel and gas block at the same time...Now: $59.00Was: $79.00 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 Cam Path Insert Torx Screw
Colt
Now: $1.99Was: $2.99These are Colt cam path insert button head Torx screws. Used with cam path inserts on 6940's to prevent aluminum upper wear. Sold IndividuallyNow: $1.99Was: $2.99 -
Colt AR15/M16/M4 Low Profile Gas Block
Colt
$49.99Colt mil-spec AR15/M16/M4 low profile gas block. These DO NOT use set screws, sold as seen in photo not drilled for the installation pins. Gas blocks and barrels must be drilled together. Drilling...$49.99 -
Colt 9mm AR15/SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll Pin
Colt
$2.19Colt 9mm AR-15 / SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll PinGreat replacement part for your Colt SMG!Includes (1) pin for the extractor / ejector.These extractor roll pins / spring pins are for the Colt 9mm...$2.19 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 Cam Path Insert
Colt
Now: $38.06Was: $49.99These are Colt cam pin plates also known as cam path inserts used by 6940's to prevent wear on aluminum uppers. Made of hardened steel. If changing out you also need a button head torx screw Colt...Now: $38.06Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
German Bayonet Adapter for Heckler & Koch HK G3/HK91/HK93/HK53/HK33
Heckler & Koch
Now: $79.00Was: $119.99German contract Bayonet Adapter with Screw and Hardware for Heckler & Koch G3, HK91, HK93, HK53, HK33 and made to spec clones. The bayonet adapter replaces the cocking tube end cap (dust cap). Then...Now: $79.00Was: $119.99 -
Colt M5 / 6940 Series Barrel Nut
Colt
$69.00Factory Colt barrel nut for M5, ACC-M and 6940 series rifles.$69.00 -
Colt M16/M16A1 Windage Drum Pin
Colt
$3.00Rear Sight - M16 & M16A1 (Also early M4's/AR's)This pin holds the windage drum to the windage screw Colt Part # 95101 Sold Individually$3.00 -
Colt AR15 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin
Colt
$4.99Colt AR-15 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin SP61658 Factory Colt SP61658 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin. This pin secures the ejection port (dust) cover to the upper receiver on Colt AR-15, M16, and M4...$4.99 -
Colt M7 / 901 Series Barrel Nut
Colt
$69.00Factory Colt barrel nut for M7, ACC-M and 901 series rifles.$69.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt M16/M4/AR15 Bolt Carrier Key
Colt
$49.99Colt M16 / M4 / AR-15 Bolt Carrier Key SP61547 – 5.56mm Gas Key Factory Colt SP61547 Bolt Carrier Key (commonly called the Gas Key) for M16, M4, and AR-15 5.56mm bolt carrier assemblies. This key is...$49.99