Optics & Lights
Enhance your accuracy and shooting experience with our extensive selection of firearm optics, including scopes, red dot sights, holographic sights, and more. Designed for precision and clarity, our high-quality optics cater to hunters, tactical shooters, and sport shooters alike. Whether you're aiming for long-range accuracy or quick target acquisition, our durable optics offer superior performance in any condition. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm optics that elevate your shooting capabilities and improve your marksmanship.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Streamlight ProTac HL-X 1000-Lumen Rail Mount WeaponLight w/ Remote Switch
Streamlight
Now: $129.00Was: $264.28The StreamLight ProTac Rail Mount HL-X is a 1,000 lumen weapon-mounted light featuring a fixed mount for MIL-STD-1913 (Picatinny) rails or with the included MLOK mount allowing for alternative...Now: $129.00Was: $264.28 -
On Sale
SureFire Stiletto 650-Lumen Multi-Output Rechargeable Pocket LED Flashlight with MaxVision Beam
SureFire
Now: $55.00Was: $129.00Radically sleek and slim profile, and light weight for easy concealment Three output settings: 650, 250 and 5 lumens maximize versatility MaxVision Beam is ideal for close- and medium-range...Now: $55.00Was: $129.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight TLR-1 HL 1000-Lumen WeaponLight
Streamlight
Now: $167.30Was: $328.12The Streamlight TLR-1 HL provides an 1000 lumen blast of white light for maximum illumination while clearing a room or searching an alley. Its wide beam pattern lights up large areas so you can...Now: $167.30Was: $328.12 -
Out of StockOn Sale
EOTech OGL On-Gun Laser | LE/MIL High Power IR & Visible + Illuminator
EOTech
$2,420.00 - $2,799.00THIS IS THE FULL POWER MODEL, LEGAL TO BUY AND OWN, FOR LAWFUL PURPOSES ONLY The design for the EOTECH OGL On-Gun Laser focuses on human performance factors under extreme stress creating the premium...$2,420.00 - $2,799.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight TLR-7X Flex 500-Lumen Handgun Light
Streamlight
Now: $150.00Was: $284.10Experience the Streamlight TLR-7 handgun light. The small but mighty TLR-7 produces 500-lumens of white light and securely fits a broad range of full-size and compact handguns. The low-profile design...Now: $150.00Was: $284.10 -
Magpul MBUS Back-Up Folding Front Sight
Magpul
MSRP: $39.95$37.95The MBUS (Magpul Back-Up Sight) is a low-cost, color injection molded, folding back-up sight. The MBUS Front Sight is adjustable for elevation and fits most 1913 Picatinny-railed hand guards, but is...MSRP: $39.95$37.95 -
On Sale
Magpul MBUS Pro Back-Up Folding Rear Sight
Magpul
MSRP: $109.95Now: $79.99Was: $104.45The MBUS Pro (Magpul Back-Up Sight) is a corrosion resistant all-steel back-up sighting solution that delivers maximum functionality and strength with minimum bulk at a price that's even smaller than...MSRP: $109.95Now: $79.99Was: $104.45 -
Out of Stock
$138.00 -
On Sale
Magpul MBUS Pro Back-Up Folding Front Sight
Magpul
Now: $74.99Was: $89.95The MBUS Pro (Magpul Back-Up Sight) is a corrosion resistant all-steel back-up sighting solution that delivers maximum functionality and strength with minimum bulk at a price that's even smaller than...Now: $74.99Was: $89.95 -
On Sale
SureFire G2X Tactical Single Output LED Flashlight | 600-Lumen
SureFire
Now: $46.00Was: $99.00The SureFire G2X Tactical excels at the single most critical task of any tactical light by providing a brilliant, penetrating 600-lumen beam with the touch of its press/click tactical tailcap. Its...Now: $46.00Was: $99.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Princeton Tec Charge X Tactical Helmet Light
Princeton Tec
Now: $99.00Was: $149.99Princeton Tec Charge-X Dual-Fuel Multi-Color Helmet Light. Powered by a single CR123 lithium or one AA battery, the Princeton Tec Charge X is the ultimate all-in-one helmet lighting solution. This...Now: $99.00Was: $149.99 -
Out of Stock
Aimpoint Acro P2 3.5-Moa Red Dot Sight
Aimpoint
$599.00Aimpoint® has once again advanced the standard for pistol mounted optics with the introduction of the Acro P-2™ red dot sight. This next generation sight incorporates an improved LED emitter coupled...$599.00 -
On Sale
Glock MOS Adapter Plate Set
GLOCK
Now: $11.99Was: $40.99Glock MOS Adapter Set, Modular Optic System for G17 Gen5, G19 Gen5, G34 Gen5, G45 Gen5 (9mm). The Glock MOS allows the shooter to mount the sight of their choice, easily and quickly using only a few...Now: $11.99Was: $40.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight 88127 ProTac Rail Mount HL-X Pro USB 1000-Lumen High Candela Multi-Fuel Long Gun Light, Includes Jack-Cap, M-Lok kit, Pressure Switch, Tool, and SL-B26 USB Battery with USB Cord, Black
Streamlight
Now: $144.99Was: $297.92Jack-Cap multi-function tail switch with momentary and latching constant on operation. Remote pressure switch with momentary operation. TEN-TANow: $144.99Was: $297.92 -
On Sale
Wilcox AN/PVS-14 Arm Mount with NVG Interface Shoe
Wilcox
Now: $140.00Was: $260.70The Wilcox AN/PVS-14 Arm with NVG Interface Shoe provides a durable connection for mounting an AN/PVS–14 goggle to a Wilcox Combat Helmet Interface Mount. It can be easily mounted and dismounted from...Now: $140.00Was: $260.70 -
Out of StockOn Sale
ADM AC36 MQD Mount for InfiRay RICO Micro Thermal Sights
ADM American Defense
Now: $185.00Was: $199.00The ADM AC36 MQD Mount for InfiRay RICO Micro Thermal Sights is the perfect choice for users who want to swap between weapon mount, handheld or helmet mount configurations quickly and easily without...Now: $185.00Was: $199.00 -
On Sale
iO Cover for Trijicon MRO w/ Clear Caps | FDE
Trijicon
MSRP: $59.99Now: $20.00Was: $51.00Protect your Trijicon MRO lenses with the iO cover. Featuring clear caps that allow you to see your dot and target while simultaneously keeping your lenses free of rain, snow, mud or other debris...MSRP: $59.99Now: $20.00Was: $51.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER Battery - Tested Surplus Functioning
Taser
Now: $10.00Was: $39.98SURPLUS ORIGINAL TASER BATTERIES! All batteries have been tested and are at least 80% powered. These are loose surplus batteries and priced accordingly Digital Power Magazine (DPM) Standard Power...Now: $10.00Was: $39.98 -
On Sale
Holosun EPS Carry Enclosed Red Dot Sight
Holosun
Now: $269.00Was: $405.87The EPS Carry-RD-2 is an enclosed handgun sight designed for narrower, subcompact handguns. EPS Carry-RD-2 features an aspheric lens for a perfectly clear sight picture and has an ultra-low dot...Now: $269.00Was: $405.87 -
Out of Stock
Aimpoint Micro T2 2-Moa Red Dot Sight
Aimpoint
$996.00The Aimpoint® Micro T-2 red dot optic was designed for users who require an extremely rugged, lightweight, and compact sight.$996.00 -
On Sale
ADM AC52 PICTAIL Helmet/Weapon Rapid Transition Shoe
ADM American Defense
Now: $115.00Was: $129.00The ADM AC52 PICTAIL mounting system is the combination of a standard dovetail shoe commonly used on helmet mountable night vision optics and the MIL-STD-1913 picatinny rail used on weapons...Now: $115.00Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Standard Issue USGI J-Arm Mount for PVS-14 Night Vision Monocular
MSRP: $90.00Now: $25.00Was: $69.00Standard issue USGI “J-Arm’s” are used to adapt the PVS-14 Night Vision Monocular to the standard issue USGI Rhino Mount. It screws into the threaded hole in the PVS-14 body housing and lines up two...MSRP: $90.00Now: $25.00Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Wilcox AN/PVS-14 Arm Mount with NVG On/Off Switch Interface
Wilcox
MSRP: $272.95Now: $199.00Was: $258.00The Wilcox AN/PVS-14 Arm Mount with NVG Interface Shoe provides a durable connection for mounting an AN/PVS–14 goggle to a Wilcox Combat Helmet Interface Mount. This version of the PVS-14 Arm...MSRP: $272.95Now: $199.00Was: $258.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight TLR7X USB Rechargeable LED Weapon Light - 500 Lumens
Streamlight
Now: $178.53Was: $297.54Streamlight TLR-7 X USB Rechargeable LED Weapon Light Lightweight Tactical LightingNow: $178.53Was: $297.54 -
On Sale
Olight Baldr Pro 1350 Lumen WeaponLight w/ Green Laser
Olight
Now: $115.00Was: $149.95The Olight BALDR Pro is a professional weapon light with a green visible aiming laser and bright white LED; for use on handguns with a Picatinny (MIL-STD-1913) or Glock rail. Powered by two CR123A...Now: $115.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Holosun HE509T Red Dot Reflex Sight
Holosun
MSRP: $505.87 - $541.16$350.00 - $370.00The HE509T X2 is a hard-use, nitrogen-purged enclosed LED sight designed for handgun applications. The HE509T X2 features a grade 5 titanium housing, Holosun’s Super LED with up to 50k hour battery...MSRP: $505.87 - $541.16$350.00 - $370.00 -
On Sale
Olight PL-3R Valkyrie 1500 Lumen Rechargeable WeaponLight
Olight
Now: $66.00Was: $99.99Includes: 1x PL-3R Weaponlight (Battery Built-in)1x MCC 1A USB Magnetic Charging Cable1x 1913 Adapter and Screw1x H2.5 / H1.5 Wrench1x User Manual Features: ● Rechargeable with Upgraded Performance:...Now: $66.00Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Olight PL-MINI2 Valkyrie 600 Lumen Rechargeable WeaponLight
Olight
Now: $65.00Was: $89.95The Olight PL-MINI 2 Valkyrie is the world's first compact rechargeable weaponlight with an adjustable rail, which the user can adjust to any length; making it compatible with most handguns. It...Now: $65.00Was: $89.95 -
On Sale
Steiner Universal Night Vision Refocus Lens
Steiner
MSRP: $88.99Now: $69.00Was: $76.99Night Vision Refocus Lenses are innovative accessories providing operators the ability to rapidly refocus their night vision view from infinity to approximately 24 inches. This allows the operator to...MSRP: $88.99Now: $69.00Was: $76.99 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR-1 300-Lumen WeaponLight
Streamlight
Now: $150.00Was: $277.48The Streamlight TLR-1 provides an 300 lumen blast of intensely bright, virtually indestructible rail-mounted tactical light which attaches to almost any gun in seconds. Features: C4® LED technology,...Now: $150.00Was: $277.48 -
On Sale
Streamlight TL-Racker 1000-Lumen Shotgun Forend Light for Remington 870
Streamlight
Now: $132.00Was: $283.15The Streamlight TL-Racker is compact, lightweight all-in-one integrated shotgun forend light for the Remington 870. Replace your weapon’s forend with the TL-Racker featuring a bright 1000 lumen LED...Now: $132.00Was: $283.15 -
On Sale
Olight Odin 2000 Lumen Rechargeable WeaponLight w/ Remote Switch
Olight
Now: $125.00Was: $159.95The Olight Odin is a professional grade tactical weaponlight with the looks to match. Ideal for medium to long range applications the Odin is powered by a single customized 5000mAh 21700 rechargeable...Now: $125.00Was: $159.95 -
On Sale
Holosun HS507K-X2 Multi-Reticle Red Dot Sight
Holosun
Now: $225.00Was: $295.99The HS507K X2 is an open reflex optical sight designed for concealed carry pistol applications. The X2 Series pistol optics feature two improvements. First is the addition of Lock Mode from our...Now: $225.00Was: $295.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight TLR-VIR II WeaponLight w/ Laser | White & IR Output
Streamlight
Now: $350.00Was: $755.06The Streamlight TLR-VIR II is a low-profile, weapon mounted tactical light with integrated IR LED Illuminator/Laser and visible White LED Illuminator. The user transitions from white light to IR...Now: $350.00Was: $755.06 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR-8 500-Lumen Handgun Light w/ Red Laser
Streamlight
MSRP: $224.00Now: $150.00Was: $200.00Experience the Streamlight TLR-8 handgun light with a red aiming laser. The small but mighty TLR-8 produces 500-lumens of white light as well as an independent red laser and securely fits a broad...MSRP: $224.00Now: $150.00Was: $200.00 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69456 TLR7X USB 500-Lumen Compact Tactical Weapon Light with High & Low Paddle Switches and Key Kit
Streamlight
Now: $174.99Was: $311.68With Interchangeable Rear Paddle Switches, SL-B9 USB-C Rechargeable Battery Pack, Multi-tool, and Key Kit. The TLR-7 X USB features multi-fuel capability — powered by either one CR123A (sold...Now: $174.99Was: $311.68 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMRcc Dovetail Mount Adapter Plate for Springfield Hellcat/XDS & Sig 938
Trijicon
MSRP: $102.00Now: $20.00Was: $99.00Designed to be mounted with Springfield standard Hellcat and all models of Springfield XDS and Sig Sauer 938. Replaces rear sight to allow for mounting of the Trijicon RMR®cc NOTE: Professional...MSRP: $102.00Now: $20.00Was: $99.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight Stinger DS 800-Lumen LED Rechargeable Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $99.00Was: $343.26Streamlight 75454 Stinger DS LED HL Rechargeable High Lumen Flashlight with 120-Volt AC/12-Volt DC 2-Holders (NiMH) Charger. Streamlight's HL Series - now available in rechargeable systems. When you...Now: $99.00Was: $343.26 -
Out of StockOn Sale
EOTech EXPS3 Holographic Weapon Sight | Circle 1-Dot Reticle NV Compatible
EOTech
$639.00 - $729.00The EOTech HWS EXPS3 is an excellent choice for professionals. The EXPS3 offers true two eyes open shooting for fast target acquisition, night vision compatible settings, and a 7mm raised quick...$639.00 - $729.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul MBUS Pro Offset Folding Front Sight
Magpul
MSRP: $89.95Now: $55.00Was: $85.45Building on the proven MBUS Pro platform, the MBUS Pro Offset Sights are part of an an effective aiming system to supplement magnified optics on M1913 Picatinny mounting surfaces. In the event of a...MSRP: $89.95Now: $55.00Was: $85.45