Optics & Lights
Enhance your accuracy and shooting experience with our extensive selection of firearm optics, including scopes, red dot sights, holographic sights, and more. Designed for precision and clarity, our high-quality optics cater to hunters, tactical shooters, and sport shooters alike. Whether you're aiming for long-range accuracy or quick target acquisition, our durable optics offer superior performance in any condition. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm optics that elevate your shooting capabilities and improve your marksmanship.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Streamlight 44911 Waypoint 400 Rechargeable 1400-Lumen Long Range Pistol-Grip Spotlight with 120V AC Charger and Polymer Holder/Mount
Streamlight
Now: $161.73Was: $269.55No Standalone lithium batteries are sold with the product LED technology, 1400-lumen, shock-proof with 50,000 hour lifetime Fully recharges battery in 4 hours anNow: $161.73Was: $269.55 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69404 TLR-7 X sub 500-Lumen Tactical Weapon Light for Railed Springfield Armory Hellcat
Streamlight
Now: $170.45Was: $284.10DesigNow: $170.45Was: $284.10 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight 69417 TLR-8 X sub 500-Lumen Rail-Mounted Tactical Weapon Light with Integrated Red Aiming Laser for Sig Sauer P365/XL
Streamlight
Now: $102.99Was: $436.30Streamlight 69417 TLR-8 X sub Light With Red Laser, designed exclusively and solely for use with SIG SAUER P365/XL closed rail systemsNow: $102.99Was: $436.30 -
On Sale
Streamlight ProTac RM HL-X Pro - Includes Jack-Cap®, M-LOK® Kit, Momentary Switch, Hardware Kit, 2.5 mm Allen Wrench, (2) CR123A batteries
Streamlight
Now: $136.99Was: $277.76Long Range, Gun-Mounted Tactical Light The ProTac® Rail Mount HL-X Pro is a long range, low-profile, gun-mounted light that produces 50,000 candela and shines for 447 meters. Its Jack-Cap® tail cap...Now: $136.99Was: $277.76 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR-7A 500-Lumen Contour Compact Rail Mount WeaponLight for Glock
Streamlight
Now: $188.76Was: $314.61Ultra lightweight & compact, the TLR-7 A CONTOUR REMOTE Weapon-Mounted Tactical Light features the latest in LED technology for high lumen operation and provides 1.5 hours of continuous runtime from...Now: $188.76Was: $314.61 -
Out of Stock
Wilcox FLIR Recon M24 Thermal Adapter
Wilcox
MSRP: $483.84$459.64Wilcox FLIR Recon M24 Adapter Description: The Wilcox FLIR Recon M24 Adapter provides the operator with a helmet mounted hands free solution, for the Trijicon IR-Patrol, and FLIR Recon M24 Thermal...MSRP: $483.84$459.64 -
SIG Juliet3 3x Red Dot Magnifier
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $359.99$287.37The SIG JULIET3 3x Magnifier is designed to work as a stand-alone magnification solution or in conjunction with reflex optics. This family of magnifiers is an excellent choice for transitioning from...MSRP: $359.99$287.37 -
SIG Romeo8T-AMR Red Dot Sight | 2MOA Ballistic Circle Dot
Sig Sauer
$699.99Inspired by SIG SAUER’s original ROMEO8T red dot, the ROM$699.99 -
Sig Sauer ROMEO8T-AMR Red Dot Sight & JULIET3T-AMR 3x Magnifier Combo Kit
Sig Sauer
$999.99Inspired by SIG SAUER’s original ROMEO8T red dot, the ROMEO8T-AMR™ is a powerhouse optic pushing the technological envelope while reducing overall size and weight by over 30%. Developed alongside the...$999.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight 69140 Vantage LED Helmet Mounted Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $162.53Was: $270.91Rotates 360 degrees on clamp; Bright blue tail light LED On/off switch operates with heavy gloves on; Attach or remove in seconds with no tools Clamps on above oNow: $162.53Was: $270.91 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69285 TLR-6 100-Lumen Pistol Light for Sig Sauer P365/P365 XL
Streamlight
Now: $99.14Was: $165.23TLR-6 Tactical Light For Sig Sauer P365 and P365 XL Designed for use with SIG SAUER P365 and P365 XL subcompact handguns Ultra lightweight and compactNow: $99.14Was: $165.23 -
On Sale
Streamlight ProTac® 2L-X Multi-Fuel Tactical Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $67.40Was: $112.32Multi-Fuel Tactical Flashlight with 500 Lumens The 500-lumen ProTac® 2L-X is an EDC light that is available as a complete rechargeable system with our SL-B26® protected Li-Ion USB rechargeable...Now: $67.40Was: $112.32 -
On Sale
Streamlight SL-B9 Battery Pack - 8pk
Streamlight
Now: $100.80Was: $134.40x Li-ion Battery Pack with Integrated USB-C Port Part Numbers ListNow: $100.80Was: $134.40 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR1 HL 1000-Lumen Weapon Mounted Light Earless
Streamlight
Now: $196.87Was: $328.121000 lumens; 20,000 candela peak beam intensity; 283 meter beam; runs 1.5 hours White LED technology, impervious to shock with a 50,000 hour lifetime. TIR optic produces a concentrated beam with...Now: $196.87Was: $328.12 -
EOTech G43 Mini 3x Magnifier w/ Flip to Side QD Mount
EOTech
$619.00The EOTech G43 Magnifier is a miniaturized version of our battle-tested G33 Magnifier, making it one of the most compact and lightweight magnifiers available. The mount provides fast transitioning...$619.00 -
On Sale
Olight Javelot 1000 Lumen Rechargeable Weaponlight
Olight
Now: $104.95Was: $139.99Includes: 1x Javelot Tac P Weaponlight (Battery Built-in)1x MCC-1A Magnetic Charging Cable1x Picatinny Rail or MLOK Mount1x sROD-7 Magnetic Remote Switch2x Screws1x Allen Wrench2x Self-locking Band1x...Now: $104.95Was: $139.99 -
$479.99 - $499.99 -
Out of Stock
Spuhr QDM-2002 Absolute Co-Witness QD Mount for Aimpoint Micro
Spuhr
$115.00The Spuhr QDM-2002 is the worlds most rugged Aimpoint Micro/CompM5 mount. Attaches to any Picatinny or STANAG NATO rail with the use of an adjustable QDP lever.Absolute Co-witnessHeight: 38 mm/1.5"...$115.00 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69270 TLR-6 100-Lumen Tactical Weapon Light with Integrated Red Aiming Laser for Glock 42/43/43X/48
Streamlight
Now: $141.52Was: $235.87Designed Exclusively and Solely for Glock 42/43/43X/48 (No Rail or MOS) An industry first, the ultra-compact TLR-6 weapon light with a powerfuNow: $141.52Was: $235.87 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69411 TLR-8X sub 500-Lumen Rail-Mounted Tactical Weapon Light with Integrated Red Aiming Laser for Glock 43X/48
Streamlight
Now: $202.99Was: $436.30Streamlight 69411 TLR-8 X sub Light With Red Laser, designed exclusively and solely for use with GLOCK 43X/48 MOS and 43X/48 Rail Subcompact HandgunNow: $202.99Was: $436.30 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69459 TLR7 HL-X USB 1000-Lumen Rechargeable Rail Mounted Weapon Light w/ High and Low Switches
Streamlight
Now: $208.32Was: $347.20The TLR-7 HL-X USB features 1,000 lumens and 22,000 candela when powered by one (1) Streamlight SL-B9 proprietary lithium-ion rechargeable battery pack. Multi-fuel capability also allows for...Now: $208.32Was: $347.20 -
On Sale
Streamlight 89003 ProTac 2.0 2000-Lumen Rail Mount High Lumen Tactical Rechargeable Long Weapon-Mounted Flashlight w/ SL-B50 Battery Pack & USB-C Cord
Streamlight
Now: $164.64Was: $274.40The Streamlight ProTac 2.0 Rail Mount produces 2,000 lumens without sacrificing run time. Powered by the Streamlight SL-B50 battery pack that charges using a USB-C cord outside of the light or inside...Now: $164.64Was: $274.40 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Streamlight PolyTac® X Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $59.47Was: $99.11Super Bright, Multi-Fuel, 600 Lumen Tactical Flashlight The 600-lumen PolyTac® X flashlight, built for durability and a sure grip, is available in two configurations: rechargeable, with our...Now: $59.47Was: $99.11 -
Out of Stock
Wilcox Power Supply Module
Wilcox
$135.00Wilcox Standard Power Supply Modules are watertight made of a high quality polymer and feature a dovetail shoe for quick attachment to the various devices the module is designed to supply power for,...$135.00 -
Aimpoint PRO Patrol Rifle Optic 2-MOA Red Dot Sight
Aimpoint
$500.00Aimpoint PRO Patrol Rifle Optic 2-MOA Red Dot SightDescription: Aimpoint® Patrol Rifle Optic (PRO) was built to withstand the challenging conditions faced by law enforcement officers. The PRO™ has a...$500.00 -
On Sale
Case of 400 Streamlight CR123A Lithium Batteries
Streamlight
Now: $963.74Was: $1,284.96Power your Streamlight flashlights and weaponlights with Streamlight CR123A Lithium batteries! Unlike alkaline batteries, Streamlight High-Performance Lithium Batteries boast a ten-year shelf life,...Now: $963.74Was: $1,284.96 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Holosun EPS RD MRS Red Multi Reticle Enclosed Pistol Optic
Holosun
Now: $219.99Was: $499.99The Holosun EPS-RD-MRS is a compact enclosed red dot optic featuring a selectable Multi Reticle System. Shooters can choose a precise 2 MOA dot, a 32 MOA circle, or a combined circle-dot reticle for...Now: $219.99Was: $499.99 -
Out of Stock
L-3 Harris AN/PVS-31A Binocular Night Vision Device BNVD
L3Harris
$13,700.00L-3 Harris AN/PVS-31A Binocular Night Vision Device BNVDDescription: The AN/PVS-31A BNVD is a compact, lightweight, Gen III dual-tube goggle with improved white phosphor tube technology for greater...$13,700.00 -
On Sale
Steiner 8700-MPS Micro Pistol Red Dot Sight
Steiner
MSRP: $631.99Now: $350.00Was: $549.99Steiner brings battle-proven durability and mil-spec ruggedness to pistol red dots with the NEW MPS (Micro Pistol Sight). All-metal construction and enhanced sidewalls completely seal in the...MSRP: $631.99Now: $350.00Was: $549.99 -
On Sale
Streamlight 14300 Sidewinder Stalk 76-Lumen Tactical Helmet Light with Flexible Arm
Streamlight
Now: $139.69Was: $232.81SPECIFICATIONS Multi-color LEDs operable at varying output levels and run times LEDNow: $139.69Was: $232.81 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69219 TLR1 HPL 1000-Lumen Long-Range Rail Mounted Weapon Light Strobe w/ Long Gun Kit, Thumbscrew, Safe Off & Remote Pressure Switch
Streamlight
Now: $234.25Was: $390.41With Thumbscrew, "Safe Off" door switch & remote pressure switch The high lumen, rail-mounted TLR-1 HPL produces a wide, 1,000 lumen beam pattern with brighter peripheral illumination and superior...Now: $234.25Was: $390.41 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69434 TLR-8X G Flex 500-Lumen Low Profile Pistol Light with Integrated Green Aiming Laser
Streamlight
Now: $339.77Was: $566.29Streamlight 69434 TLR-8 X G 500-Lumen Compact, Multi-Fuel, Rail-Mounted Tactical Light With Green LaserNow: $339.77Was: $566.29 -
On Sale
Streamlight 88810 Wedge 300-Lumen Slim Everyday Carry Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $113.22Was: $188.71Streamlight 88810 Wedge 300-Lumen Slim Everyday Carry Flashlight With USB Cord and Wrist Lanyard, Black The Wedge is a compact, high-performanNow: $113.22Was: $188.71 -
Out of Stock
Streamlight POLYTAC 90® X Multi-Fuel Right-Angle Flashlight
Streamlight
$69.42 - $85.74Multi-Fuel, Right-Angle Flashlight Part Numbers List$69.42 - $85.74 -
On Sale
Streamlight Strion Switchblade 500 Lumens Rechargeable Light Bar
Streamlight
Now: $151.01Was: $251.69The Streamlight Strion Switchblade is a highly versatile, five-in-one lighting solution comprising of a droplight, hands-free light, UV light, bright white light, and a warm white high CRI light,...Now: $151.01Was: $251.69 -
Out of StockOn Sale
EOTech XPS2 Holographic Weapon Sight | Circle 1-Dot Reticle Non-NV Compatible
EOTech
Now: $579.00Was: $629.00The EOTech HWS XPS2 is the non night-vision version of our shortest and lightest HWS sight so far. The CR123 lithium battery configuration of the XPS2 provides additional rail space, leaving more...Now: $579.00Was: $629.00 -
On Sale
Olight Mini2 Compact Tactical 1750 Lumen Rechargeable Flashlight
Olight
Now: $64.95Was: $89.95Includes: 1x Mini2 Compact Flashlight (Battery Included)1x MCC3 USB Magnetic Charging Cable1x Holster1x Two Way Pocket Clip1x Lanyard & Clip1x Carabiner Style Ring 1x User Manual Features: ● Smart...Now: $64.95Was: $89.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Olight Warrior Mini 2 1750-Lumen Rechargeable Flashlight
Olight
Now: $69.00Was: $89.95The Olight Warrior Mini 2 is a compact rechargeable flashlight with dual switching – side and tail. Use either switch to activate. Charging is also super easy. Simply attach the included magnetic...Now: $69.00Was: $89.95 -
$529.99 - $549.99 -
Out of Stock
Sig Sauer FOXTROT-MSR Compact 1350-Lumen WeaponLight
Sig Sauer
$143.51Power meets versatility with the FOXTROT-MSR rifle-mounted white light. Expanding upon the growing lineup of SIG SAUER’S FOXTROT tactical lights, the FOXTROT-MSR provides 1350 Lumens and 33,000...$143.51