Optics & Lights
Enhance your accuracy and shooting experience with our extensive selection of firearm optics, including scopes, red dot sights, holographic sights, and more. Designed for precision and clarity, our high-quality optics cater to hunters, tactical shooters, and sport shooters alike. Whether you're aiming for long-range accuracy or quick target acquisition, our durable optics offer superior performance in any condition. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm optics that elevate your shooting capabilities and improve your marksmanship.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Streamlight - PROTAC® HP-X USB
Streamlight
MSRP: $198.21$140.00Rechargeable High Candela Tactical Light The ProTac® HP-X USB is a multi-function, 105,000 candela tactical flashlight with extreme beam reach to penetrate through smoke, fog, and photonic barriers...MSRP: $198.21$140.00 -
Streamlight - PROTAC® Rail Mount HP-X Pro Long Gun Light
Streamlight
MSRP: $277.76$144.99Long Range, Gun-Mounted Tactical Light with High Candela Get extreme beam reach with 105,000 candela! The multi-fuel ProTac® Rail Mount HP-X Pro shines far and bright, penetrating smoke, fog, and...MSRP: $277.76$144.99 -
On Sale
Streamlight 14302 Sidewinder Stalk 76-Lumen Tactical Helmet Light with Flexible Arm w/ E-Mount
Streamlight
Now: $162.33Was: $270.56SPECIFICATIONS Multi-color LEDs operable at varying output levels and run times LEDNow: $162.33Was: $270.56 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69278 TLR6 100-Lumen Tactical Weapon Light w/ Red Aiming Laser for Glock 42/43
Streamlight
Now: $149.61Was: $249.35This subcompact handgun light features both an LED illuminator and an aiming laser. The Streamlight 69278 TLR-6 weapon light with white LED and integrated red laser features tool-less battery...Now: $149.61Was: $249.35 -
On Sale
Streamlight 69419 TLR-8 X sub 500-Lumen Rail-Mounted Tactical Weapon Light with Integrated Red Aiming Laser for Springfield Armory Hellcat
Streamlight
Now: $261.78Was: $436.30Includes mounting kit with key, multi-tool, and (1) CR123A battery.Now: $261.78Was: $436.30 -
On Sale
Streamlight 74754 Strion LED HL 615-Lumen Rechargeable Professional Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $156.23Was: $260.38Get extraordinary brightness in a wide beam pattern with the Strion LED HL. This rechargeable, high lumen professional flashlight is ideal for searching a large area, with 615 lumens and 219 meters...Now: $156.23Was: $260.38 -
On Sale
Streamlight 90606 Knucklehead Work Light with 12V DC Charger, Black - 200 Lumens
Streamlight
Now: $149.00Was: $199.99Designed to put light where you need it, the Knucklehead is the most versatile light you’ll ever own. Smooth flood light illuminates work area and magnet allows for hands-free use. The Knucklehead is...Now: $149.00Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Streamlight PolyTac 1X Compact Multi Fuel Flashlight
Streamlight
Now: $50.00Was: $69.00The Streamlight PolyTac® 1X is a compact, multi-fuel tactical flashlight engineered to run on three different power sources – a rechargeable Streamlight SL-B9 USB battery, a CR123A lithium...Now: $50.00Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Streamlight ProTac Rail Mount 1L-X 500-Lumen Weapon Light
Streamlight
Now: $115.00Was: $129.99High-Output Performance: Delivers up to 500 lumens, 18,000 candela, and a 268-meter beam distance on high mode, providing focused illumination for target identification and situational awareness; up...Now: $115.00Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR-6® Tactical Weapon Light
Streamlight
Now: $99.14Was: $165.33Tactical Weapon Light With or Without Red Aiming Laser The TLR-6® is designed to securely attach to a variety of subcompact handguns from the following manufacturers: GLOCK®, Smith & Wesson® M&P...Now: $99.14Was: $165.33 -
On Sale
Streamlight TLR-6® Tactical Weapon Light With Red Aiming Laser
Streamlight
Now: $141.52Was: $235.87Tactical Weapon Light With Red Aiming Laser The TLR-6® is designed to securely attach to a variety of subcompact handguns from the following manufacturers: GLOCK®, Smith & Wesson® M&P SHIELD®,...Now: $141.52Was: $235.87 -
On Sale
Trijicon ACOG 6x48 BAC Riflescope | .308 / 7.62 BDC Reticle
Trijicon
Now: $1,999.00Was: $3,392.00The military’s need for a magnified, self-luminous tactical sight that enhances target identification and increases hit probability on extended-range shots has given rise to the new Trijicon ACOG®...Now: $1,999.00Was: $3,392.00 -
Trijicon MRO® Full Co-Witness Mount
Trijicon
MSRP: $67.00$60.00Fits the Trijicon MRO Distance From Top of Mounting Rail to Optical Axis: 1.538 in  Weight: 1.68 oz. (47.63g) Bindon Aiming Concept&traMSRP: $67.00$60.00 -
Trijicon MRO® Low Mount
MSRP: $57.00$50.00Fits the Trijicon MRO Distance From Top of Mounting Rail to Optical Axis: 0.985 in ÂMSRP: $57.00$50.00 -
Trijicon MRO® Lower 1/3 Co-Witness Mount
MSRP: $67.00$60.00MRO® Lower 1/3 Co-Witness Mount Weight: 1.78 oz. Overall Length: 1.500 in. Distance From Top of Mounting Rail to Optical Axis: 1.663 inMSRP: $67.00$60.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMR - Absolute Cowitness
Trijicon
Now: $112.00Was: $138.00Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMR - Absolute CowitnessDescription: The Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail mount is intended for use with a Trijicon RMR reflex sight. This higher-profile...Now: $112.00Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMR HD Type3 Red Dot Pistol Reflex Sight | 1MOA Adjustable
Trijicon
MSRP: $1,019.00Now: $750.00Was: $774.00The Trijicon RMR® HD is an innovative red dot pistol optic specifically designed for the evolving needs of Law Enforcement and the Military. Built on the foundation of the Trijicon RMR® Adjustable...MSRP: $1,019.00Now: $750.00Was: $774.00 -
On Sale
UTG Rear Sight Optic Mount Docter Footprint for Glock
Now: $12.00Was: $15.97Precision CNC Machined from 6061-T6 Aircraft Aluminum with a Matte Black Finish Low Profile 0.15" Saddle Height Positions RDM20 as Low as Possible Without Sacrificing Structural Integrity and...Now: $12.00Was: $15.97 -
On Sale
Vortex - STRIKEFIRE® II RED DOT
Vortex
MSRP: $274.99Now: $169.00Was: $199.99ABOUT THIS PRODUCT The StrikeFire® II delivers fast target acquisition and dependable performance for tactical training and range sessions. Whether you’re drilling close quarters or working...MSRP: $274.99Now: $169.00Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Vortex Precision Matched Diving Board Optic Mount for Ballistic Laser Rangefinders
Vortex
MSRP: $179.99Now: $95.00Was: $119.99Vortex Precision Diving Board Mounts are machined with certified USA7075T6billet aluminum, held to an extremely tight tolerance of .0005" and anodized with Type III hardcoat. This diving board mount...MSRP: $179.99Now: $95.00Was: $119.99 -
Out of Stock
Wilcox Modular Monocular/Binocular Bridge System | MUM-14 / GT-14
Wilcox
MSRP: $940.96$889.00Wilcox Modular Monocular/Binocular Bridge System | MUM-14 / GT-14Description: The Wilcox Binocular Bridge System for the MUM-14 and GT-14 allows the user to combine two individual night vision...MSRP: $940.96$889.00 -
Out of Stock
Wilcox Modular Monocular/Binocular Bridge System | PVS-14
Wilcox
MSRP: $1,086.07$1,026.00Wilcox Modular Monocular/Binocular Bridge System | PVS-14Description: The Wilcox Binocular Bridge System for the PVS-14 allows the user to combine two individual night vision monoculars together and...MSRP: $1,086.07$1,026.00 -
Wilcox RAPTAR Xe Visible & IR Laser Aiming Illuminator & Ranging Device
Wilcox
MSRP: $11,880.00$11,286.00Restricted to LE/MIL Agency Sales Only, Qualified Customers Contact sales@armsunlimited.com for a Quote The Wilcox RAPTAR Xe is the next generation class 3B high power laser aiming device, the RAPTAR...MSRP: $11,880.00$11,286.00 -
On Sale
Steiner TS740 7-40x Straight Spotting Scope
Steiner
MSRP: $3,334.99Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,899.00The Steiner TS740 Spotting Scope is an ideal spotting scope for the range. With the 1st focal plane operation and mil-pattern reticle, your spotter can help give you accurate mil adjustments while...MSRP: $3,334.99Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,899.00 -
Wilcox MRF Xe Red Laser Micro Range Finder Enhanced
Wilcox
MSRP: $10,600.00$10,070.00Select "Request Quote" for an official quote The Wilcox MRFÂ Xeâ„¢, Micro Range Finder, is a smaller, lighter, stronger laser ranging device designed for snipers and advanced tactical shooters requiring...MSRP: $10,600.00$10,070.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
EOTech EXPS2 Holographic Weapon Sight | Circle 1-Dot Reticle Non-NV Compatible
EOTech
Now: $625.00Was: $679.00The EOTech HWS EXPS2Â maximizes rail space with its compact size and allows for co-witnessing of iron sights. It has convenient side buttons to add a magnifier and features an adjustable, locking,...Now: $625.00Was: $679.00