Magazines
Explore our extensive collection of firearm magazines, designed for reliable feeding and optimal performance in your handguns, rifles, and shotguns. We offer a wide range of high-quality magazines, including standard, extended, and aftermarket options from trusted manufacturers. Whether you need magazines for competitive shooting, self-defense, or recreational use, our selection ensures durability and dependable functionality. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm magazines that keep you prepared and ready for any shooting situation.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Mec-Gar Beretta 92/M9 Series 18-round 9mm Magazine
Mec-Gar
MSRP: $38.30$28.00Mec-Gar Beretta 92/M9 Series 18-round 9mm MagazineDescription: Factory New/Original Mec-Gar 18-round flush fit anti-friction 9mm magazines for Beretta 92/M9 series pistols.MSRP: $38.30$28.00 -
Out of Stock
Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P226 20-round 9mm Magazine
Mec-Gar
MSRP: $46.50$29.50Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P226 20-round 9mm MagazineDescription: Factory New/Original Mec-Gar 20-round extended anti-friction 9mm magazines for Sig Sauer P226 pistols.MSRP: $46.50$29.50 -
Out of Stock
Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P228/P229 15-round 9mm Magazine
Mec-Gar
MSRP: $33.85$21.50Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P228/P229 15-round 9mm MagazineDescription: Factory New/Original Mec-Gar 15-round flush fit 9mm magazines for Sig Sauer P228 / P229 pistols.MSRP: $33.85$21.50 -
On Sale
GLOCK G17/G18/G19/G26 24-round 9mm Pistol Magazine
GLOCK
Now: $35.00Was: $39.95This is an OEM factory new/original drop-free 24-round 9mm magazine that fits Glock models 17 18 19 and 26. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert encased in high tech polymer. This polymer...Now: $35.00Was: $39.95 -
Out of Stock
B&T Bumper Pad for APC9/GHM9/TP9 Magazines
B&T
$9.50B&T Bumper Pad for APC9/GHM9/TP9 MagazinesDescription: The B&T bumper pad for APC9/GHM9/TP9 magazines is made of elastomer that prevents even fully loaded magazines dropped during a magazine change...$9.50 -
On Sale
Now: $50.00Was: $60.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul PMAG Magazine Ranger Plates | 3 Pack
Magpul
MSRP: $24.95Now: $14.20Was: $23.67The Magpul PMAG Ranger Plate is a floorplate replacement for the 5.56x45 PMAG and EMAG that incorporates an integral loop similar to the original Magpul USGI Ranger. When installed on the base of a...MSRP: $24.95Now: $14.20Was: $23.67 -
Beretta 92 Series 9mm 17rd Magazines
Beretta
MSRP: $32.00$29.95Beretta 92 Series 9mm 17rd MagazinesDescription: The factory new, original, made in Italy, 17 round double stack 9mm Beretta magazine is ultra-reliable in combat or competition. High-tech...MSRP: $32.00$29.95 -
MSRP: $69.99$51.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
FN P90/PS90 50-round 5.7x28mm Magazine
FN
MSRP: $53.99Now: $42.99Was: $53.99Factory new, original FN Herstal 50-round polymer magazine for 5.7x28mm P90 and PS90.MSRP: $53.99Now: $42.99Was: $53.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P 22 Magnum 30-Round Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $19.00Was: $26.00Factory original Smith & Wesson M&P .22 WMR 30-round magazine for the S&W M&P 22 Magnum pistol series.Now: $19.00Was: $26.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $5.00Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
GLOCK G20 15-round 10mm Pistol Magazine
GLOCK
Now: $23.00Was: $24.95GLOCK G20 15-round 10mm Pistol MagazineDescription:This is an OEM factory new/original drop-free 15-round 10mm magazine for your GLOCK G20. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert encased in...Now: $23.00Was: $24.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
KCI 100-Round AR15/M4 Drum Magazine
KCI
Now: $129.99Was: $199.99The KCI 100-Round Drum Magazine is designed to fit AR15 style rifles chambered in .223 Remington or 5.56x45mm NATO; providing reliability and smooth feeding. Reinforced steel feed lips make the...Now: $129.99Was: $199.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
GLOCK G26 10-round 9mm Pistol Magazine
GLOCK
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95GLOCK G26 10-round 9mm Pistol MagazineDescription:This is an OEM factory new/original drop-free 10-round 9mm magazine for your GLOCK G26. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert encased in high...Now: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
KCI 50-round 9mm Drum Magazine for GLOCK G17/G18/G19/G26
KCI
Now: $55.00Was: $79.99KCI quality drum magazines for GLOCK 9mm firearms are molded from composite/glass-filled polymer, ensuring reliable feeding and extreme durability. Because of the weight of the loaded magazine, they...Now: $55.00Was: $79.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul PMAG D-50 MP5/SP5 50-Round 9mm Drum Magazine
Magpul
MSRP: $124.95Now: $115.00Was: $118.70Lightweight but incredibly strong, Magpuls PMAG D-50 MP5 is a highly reliable, 9x19mm Parabellum, 50-round drum magazine for HK94/MP5 large-format pistols and pistol caliber carbines. The PMAG D-50...MSRP: $124.95Now: $115.00Was: $118.70 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt AR15/M16/M4 30rd USGI Aluminum Magazine - USED
Colt
Now: $12.00Was: $25.95Factory original surplus, used Colt 30-round USGI aluminum magazines for 5.56mm AR15 / M16 / M4 type rifles. Sold Individually All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary...Now: $12.00Was: $25.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
CZ Scorpion 30-round 9mm Magazine w/ Window
CZ
Now: $28.00Was: $29.95Factory new, original CZ 30-round magazines with viewing window for 9mm Scorpion family of firearms.Now: $28.00Was: $29.95 -
$45.50 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul PMAG D-50 50-Round LR/SR GEN M3 .308 Drum Magazine
Magpul
MSRP: $154.95Now: $120.00Was: $147.71The Magpul PMAG D-50 is a rugged, lightweight 50-round polymer drum magazine designed for 7.62x51 NATO/.308 Winchester ammunition for SR25/M110 pattern rifles. It’s capable of using...MSRP: $154.95Now: $120.00Was: $147.71 -
On Sale
Magpul AMAG SG9 17-Round 9mm Magazine for SIG P320/M17
Magpul
Now: $25.00Was: $34.95When polymer won't work, Magpul’s AMAGs will. The same reliability and consistency you expect out of our PMAGs®, now available in alloy magazines. The AMAG 17 SG9 is a 17-round SIG P320 9mm handgun...Now: $25.00Was: $34.95 -
$45.50 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P Shield Plus/Equalizer 15-Round 9mm Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $29.00Was: $41.00Factory original Smith & Wesson 15-round extended 9mm magazine for the Smith & Wesson M&P Shield Plus and Equalizer series of pistols.Now: $29.00Was: $41.00 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P15-22 25-Round Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $19.00Was: $24.00Factory Smith & Wesson 25-round magazine designed to fit the S&W M&P15-22 .22 LR series of firearms. This magazine features a durable metal spring with a polymer follower. The durable polymer...Now: $19.00Was: $24.00 -
On Sale
CZ Scorpion 20-round 9mm Magazine w/ Window
CZ
Now: $28.00Was: $29.95Factory new, original CZ 20-round magazines with viewing window for 9mm Scorpion family of firearms.Now: $28.00Was: $29.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Springfield XD 16-round 9mm Magazine
Springfield Armory
MSRP: $34.00Now: $19.00Was: $26.00Factory New/Original Springfield XD / XD Mod.2 16-round 9mm magazinesMSRP: $34.00Now: $19.00Was: $26.00 -
On Sale
Beretta APX 9mm 17-round Magazine
Beretta
MSRP: $35.00Now: $25.00Was: $31.95Beretta APX 9mm 17-round MagazineDescription: Factory new, original Beretta 17-round magazines for 9mm APX pistols.MSRP: $35.00Now: $25.00Was: $31.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P 17-Round 9mm Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $24.00Was: $35.99Smith & Wesson factory OEM new/original M&P/M&P2.0 17-round 9mm magazine.Now: $24.00Was: $35.99 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P 22-Round 5.7x28mm Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $31.00Was: $42.00Factory original Smith & Wesson M&P 5.7 5.7x28mm 22-round magazine.Now: $31.00Was: $42.00 -
Out of Stock
SIG MPX 35-Round 9mm Magazine
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $59.99$40.00The SIG SAUER MPX 9mm 35-Round Extended Magazine is a factory-engineered upgrade designed for maximum reliability and performance. Featuring a robust polymer body for lightweight durability and metal...MSRP: $59.99$40.00 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P Shield Plus/Equalizer 13-Round 9mm Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $29.00Was: $41.00Factory original Smith & Wesson 13-round 9mm magazine for the Smith & Wesson M&P Shield Plus and Equalizer series of pistols.Now: $29.00Was: $41.00 -
Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P228/P229 10-round 9mm Magazine
Mec-Gar
MSRP: $31.10$20.99Mec-Gar Sig Sauer P228/P229 10-round 9mm MagazineDescription: Factory New/Original Mec-Gar 10-round flush fit 9mm magazines for Sig Sauer P228 / P229 pistols.MSRP: $31.10$20.99 -
SIG P365 XMacro 17-Round 9mm Magazine
Sig Sauer
$45.50SIG factory 17-round steel magazine for the P365-XMACRO pistol but fits all P365 9mm models. This magazine includes rear witness holes to confirm loaded capacity and an orange follower making it easy...$45.50 -
On Sale
FNH FN303 15-Round .68 Caliber Magazine w/ Cover Clip
MSRP: $37.00Now: $32.00Was: $40.00FNH FN303 15-Round .68 Caliber Magazine w/ Cover Clip For qualified Law Enforcement/Military customers onlyMSRP: $37.00Now: $32.00Was: $40.00 -
SIG P320-M17/M18 30-round 9mm Pistol Magazine
Sig Sauer
$47.50Sig Sauer factory OEM new/original P320/P250 30-round 9mm extended magazine.$47.50 -
On Sale
Beretta 92 Series 9mm 10-Round Magazine
Beretta
Now: $27.00Was: $29.95Beretta 92 Series 9mm 10rd MagazinesDescription: The factory new, original, made in Italy, 10 round double stack 9mm Beretta magazine is ultra-reliable in combat or competition. High-tech...Now: $27.00Was: $29.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5 30-round 9mm Magazine - USED
Heckler & Koch
Now: $25.00Was: $69.00Genuine Heckler & Koch MP5 30-round 9mm magazines. All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no returns.Now: $25.00Was: $69.00 -
Out of Stock
SIG MCX Spear 20-Round Multi-Caliber 277 FURY/6.8×51/6.5 CREEDMOOR/7.62MM Magazine
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $99.99$75.00The SIG SAUER MCX-SPEAR 20-round Double Stack Magazine is engineered for high-capacity performance and reliability. Compatible with multiple calibers including 277 SIG Fury, 6.8×51mm, 6.5 Creedmoor,...MSRP: $99.99$75.00 -
Out of Stock
Magpul PMAG® 30 AR 300 B GEN M3™, 300 BLK
Magpul
MSRP: $15.95$15.15The PMAG 30 AR 300 B GEN M3 is a purpose-designed magazine for rifles chambered in 300 Blackout® (300 BLK). Since its inception, 300 BLK shooters have had to use a magazine designed for another...MSRP: $15.95$15.15