Magazines
Explore our extensive collection of firearm magazines, designed for reliable feeding and optimal performance in your handguns, rifles, and shotguns. We offer a wide range of high-quality magazines, including standard, extended, and aftermarket options from trusted manufacturers. Whether you need magazines for competitive shooting, self-defense, or recreational use, our selection ensures durability and dependable functionality. Shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential firearm magazines that keep you prepared and ready for any shooting situation.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of Stock
Magpul PMAG® 30 AR 300 B GEN M3™, 300 BLK
Magpul
MSRP: $15.95$15.15The PMAG 30 AR 300 B GEN M3 is a purpose-designed magazine for rifles chambered in 300 Blackout® (300 BLK). Since its inception, 300 BLK shooters have had to use a magazine designed for another...MSRP: $15.95$15.15 -
On Sale
Springfield Hellcat 11-round 9mm Magazine
Springfield Armory
Now: $19.00Was: $30.99Factory New/Original Springfield Hellcat 11-round 9mm magazinesNow: $19.00Was: $30.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Mec-Gar CZ 75 17-round 9mm Magazine
Mec-Gar
MSRP: $38.30Now: $25.00Was: $28.00Mec-Gar CZ 75 17-round 9mm MagazineDescription: Factory New/Original Mec-Gar 17-round flush fit anti-friction 9mm magazines for CZ-75 series pistols, also compatible with CZ 85, CZ SP-01, CZ SHADOW,...MSRP: $38.30Now: $25.00Was: $28.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
GLOCK G30 10-round .45ACP Pistol Magazine - USED
GLOCK
Now: $9.99Was: $24.95This is an OEM factory new/original drop-free 10-round .45ACP magazine for your GLOCK G30. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert encased in high tech polymer. This polymer coating protects the...Now: $9.99Was: $24.95 -
$50.50 -
Knights SR25/M110 20-Round Steel Magazine
Knights Armament
$119.23Knights Armament factory original 20-round 7.62x51mm magazine for SR25/M110 rifle series. Made of durable heat-treated steel.$119.23 -
Out of Stock
GLOCK G22 15-round .40 Caliber Pistol Magazine
GLOCK
$24.95GLOCK G22 15-round .40 Caliber Pistol MagazineDescription: This is an OEM factory new/original drop-free 15-round .40 Caliber magazine for your GLOCK G22. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert...$24.95 -
$40.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
FNH FN303 Speed Loader for .68 Caliber Magazine
MSRP: $11.00Now: $10.00Was: $14.00FNH FN303 Speed Loader for .68 Caliber Magazine For qualified Law Enforcement/Military customers onlyMSRP: $11.00Now: $10.00Was: $14.00 -
SIG P211/P320 23-round 9mm Pistol Magazine
Sig Sauer
$60.00This factory magazine comes standard with the 23-round P211 models. Since the P211 operates off P320 magazines, this magazine will also work with ALL 9mm P320 models. This magazine features rear...$60.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
GLOCK G21 13-round .45ACP Pistol Magazine - USED
GLOCK
Now: $12.00Was: $24.95This is an OEM factory original drop-free 13-round .45ACP magazine for your GLOCK G21. Glock magazines have a hardened steel insert encased in high tech polymer. This polymer coating protects the...Now: $12.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson Magazine Follower for M&P/Compact/M2.0/357 SIG/40cal
Smith & Wesson
Now: $1.50Was: $2.06This Smith & Wesson factory part may require Disassembly and Assembly to replace it. Some parts may require installation and fitting by a qualified gunsmith. Factory replacement parts are...Now: $1.50Was: $2.06 -
On Sale
Smith & Wesson M&P Shield EZ 8-Round 9mm Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Now: $26.00Was: $35.00Factory original Smith & Wesson M&P9 Shield EZ 8 round 9mm magazine.Now: $26.00Was: $35.00 -
Out of Stock
Beretta 15-Round .22LR Conversion Kit Magazine for 92 Series
Beretta
$35.00Additional 15 rounds magazines to go with your new Beretta Conversion .22lr kit for 92 series pistols. Keep shooting longer by stocking up on additional magazines and spend less time loading! Please...$35.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Colt AR15/M16/M4 20rd USGI Aluminum Magazine - USED
Colt
Now: $12.00Was: $25.95Factory original Colt 20-round USGI aluminum magazines for 5.56mm AR15 / M16 / M4 type rifles. Sold Individually  All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used...Now: $12.00Was: $25.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Maglula Lula Loader & Unloader for Colt SMG 9mm Magazines
Now: $20.00Was: $28.99Maglula's Lula loader and unloader is an all-in-one magazine speed loader and unloader. It eliminates thumb pain, wears on feed lips, and prolongs magazine life. Constructed of durable reinforced...Now: $20.00Was: $28.99 -
SIG MPX 10-Round 9mm Magazine
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $67.99$51.00The Sig Sauer MPX 9mm 10-Round Magazine is a factory magazine that boasts lightweight polymer construction for unparalleled strength and lasting corrosion-resistance in virtually any tactical...MSRP: $67.99$51.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Beretta 92 Series 9mm 15rd Magazines - USED
Beretta
Now: $10.00Was: $32.00The factory new, original, made in Italy, 15 round double stack 9mm Beretta magazine is ultra-reliable in combat or competition. High-tech manufacturing techniques allow seamless construction for...Now: $10.00Was: $32.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul Original Magpul® – 7.62 NATO, 3 Pack
Magpul
$7.00 - $9.45When installed on the base of a rifle magazine, the original Magpul provides improved speed and controllability during high stress, tactical magazine changes. Durable synthetic rubber loop with...$7.00 - $9.45 -
SIG MPX 20-Round 9mm Magazine
Sig Sauer
MSRP: $59.99$40.00The SIG SAUER MPX 9mm 20-Round Magazine is a factory-engineered magazine built for reliability, durability, and precision performance. Compatible with all generations of the SIG MPX, this enhanced...MSRP: $59.99$40.00 -
On Sale
ASCIM AR12 20-Round 12-Gauge Drum Magazine
Now: $86.00Was: $119.99ASCIM Arms 12 gauge drum magazine for AR-pattern shotguns. 20-round capacity as listed. Black polymer drum with loading tower, clockwise wind knob, and push-release. Blue center hub and red follower...Now: $86.00Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Beretta APX 9mm 10-round Magazine
Beretta
MSRP: $35.00Now: $25.00Was: $32.95Beretta APX 9mm 10-round MagazineDescription: Factory new, original Beretta 10-round magazines for 9mm APX pistols.MSRP: $35.00Now: $25.00Was: $32.95 -
$40.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5/HK94/SP89/SP5 Magazine Clamp Coupler
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $99.00Now: $60.00Was: $95.00Genuine Heckler & Koch magazine clamp coupler for MP5/HK94/SP89/SP5 30 and 15 round 9mm magazines. All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as...MSRP: $99.00Now: $60.00Was: $95.00 -
Out of Stock
FN 545 Magazine, 45 ACP 15 Round, Black
FN
MSRP: $64.99$59.00FN 545 Magazine, 45 ACP 15 Round, Black. This 15-round FN America magazine is for the FN 545 pistol chambered in .45 ACP. This factory original magazine features a stainless steel constructed tube...MSRP: $64.99$59.00 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch HK416/SA80/AR15/M4 30rd Steel Maritime Magazine
Heckler & Koch
$69.95The Heckler & Koch 30-round steel maritime magazine is designed for high reliability use in 5.56mm HK416/SA80/M16/M4/AR15 style rifle, and any weapon that utilizes the NATO-standard magazine. The...$69.95 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch MP5 Magazine Loader/Unloader Set
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $129.95$75.00Genuine Heckler & Koch MP5 Magazine Loader / Unloader Set for 30 and 15 round 9mm magazines. Genuine German Heckler & Koch Genuine Set. Â All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic...MSRP: $129.95$75.00 -
$40.00 -
$40.00 -
On Sale
Sig Sauer MPX THRIL 9mm 35-Round Magazine
Sig Sauer
Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Sig Sauer MPX THRIL 35-Round Magazine – 9mm Black (1811379-01-BULK) Factory Sig Sauer MPX 35-round 9mm magazine in black. Part number / bulk designation 1811379-01-BULK. Features a durable polymer...Now: $42.99Was: $49.99 -
SIG Sauer P365/X/XL 12-round 9mm Pistol Magazine w/ Extension
Sig Sauer
$40.00SIG factory extended 12-round steel magazine for the P365, P365X, and P365-XL micro-compact pistols. It fits flush in the P365X, P365-XL, and extended in the P365. The 12-Round magazine also ships...$40.00 -
Smith & Wesson M&P15-22 10-Round Magazine
Smith & Wesson
$24.00Factory Smith & Wesson 10-round magazine designed to fit the S&W M&P15-22 .22 LR series of firearms. This magazine features a durable metal spring with a polymer follower. The durable polymer...$24.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
FN 545 18-Round .45 ACP Magazine
FN
Now: $55.00Was: $69.99Factory FN 18-round .45 ACP magazine for 545 pistols.Now: $55.00Was: $69.99 -
SIG P320 Compact 15-round 9mm Pistol Magazine
Sig Sauer
$40.00Sig Sauer factory OEM new/original P320 Compact 15-round 9mm flush-fit magazine.$40.00 -
Out of Stock
Beretta 92 Series 9mm 10-Round Magazine USED
Beretta
$10.0010-Round Beretta 92FS magazine in used condition.$10.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magpul AMAG SG9 17-Round 9mm Magazine for SIG P365
Magpul
Now: $33.20Was: $34.95When concealment demands a compact package, you don&rsqNow: $33.20Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Magpul AMAG SG9 21-Round 9mm Magazine for SIG P320/M17
Magpul
Now: $37.95Was: $39.95When capacity is king, durability and reliability are rNow: $37.95Was: $39.95 -
SIG Sauer P365 15-round 9mm Pistol Magazine w/ Extension
Sig Sauer
$40.00SIG Sauer P365 15-round 9mm Pistol Magazine w/ ExtensionDescription: The extended 15-round magazine is compatible with all models of the SIG SAUER P365 micro-compact, concealed carry pistol. This...$40.00 -
Out of Stock
Springfield Armory XD 9mm Sub-Compact 10-Round Magazine
Springfield Armory
MSRP: $30.99$24.99XD® Sub-Compact / XD Mod.2® Sub-Compact 10-Round Magazine - 9mmMSRP: $30.99$24.99 -
Out of Stock
Accuracy International - USED AI AE MKI .308 5rd. Magazine 4267
Accuracy International
$50.00USED Accuracy International AI AE MKI .308 5rd. Magazine 4267 Sold as is.$50.00