Trijicon
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Trijicon RMR HD Type3 Red Dot Pistol Reflex Sight | 1MOA Adjustable
Trijicon
MSRP: $1,019.00Now: $750.00Was: $774.00The Trijicon RMR® HD is an innovative red dot pistol optic specifically designed for the evolving needs of Law Enforcement and the Military. Built on the foundation of the Trijicon RMR®...MSRP: $1,019.00Now: $750.00Was: $774.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon ACOG 6x48 BAC Riflescope | .308 / 7.62 BDC Reticle
Trijicon
Now: $1,999.00Was: $3,392.00The military’s need for a magnified, self-luminous tactical sight that enhances target identification and increases hit probability on extended-range shots has given rise to the new Trijicon...Now: $1,999.00Was: $3,392.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMRcc Pistol Adapter Plate for Springfield Hellcat Glock G43X S&W Shield RMSc Footprint
Trijicon
Now: $25.00Was: $76.00Fits Glock G43x MOS, Smith & Wesson M&P Shield C.O.R.E models, Springfield Hellcat OSP; Springfield XD-S Optics Ready; Ruger Max-9 Optics Ready; Mossberg MC2 SC; and SCCY CPX1 and CPX2 Optics...Now: $25.00Was: $76.00 -
Trijicon ACOG® 4x32 BAC Riflescope - 300 BLK BDC
Trijicon
MSRP: $1,815.00$1,359.00This 4x32 BAC ACOG scope provides a dual-illuminated reticle using fiber optics and tritium for a bright aiming point in any light condition. The 300 blackout reticle with merged aiming points has...MSRP: $1,815.00$1,359.00 -
Trijicon MRO® Full Co-Witness Mount
Trijicon
MSRP: $67.00$60.00Fits the Trijicon MRO Distance From Top of Mounting Rail to Optical Axis: 1.538 in Weight: 1.68 oz. (47.63g) Bindon Aiming Concept™ (BAC) Housing Material:...MSRP: $67.00$60.00 -
Trijicon HDâ„¢ Night Sights - Springfield XD, XD-M, XD Mod. 2
Trijicon
MSRP: $182.00$173.00Fits the Springfield Armory® XD®, XD-M®, and XD® Mod. 2™ models. (Excluding OSP Models) The HD Night Sights were specifically created to address the needs of tactical...MSRP: $182.00$173.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMR - Absolute Cowitness
Trijicon
Now: $112.00Was: $138.00Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMR - Absolute CowitnessDescription: The Trijicon RM34 Picatinny Rail mount is intended for use with a Trijicon RMR reflex sight. This higher-profile...Now: $112.00Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon Low Profile Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMR
Trijicon
MSRP: $104.00Now: $85.00Was: $89.00Trijicon Low Profile Picatinny Rail Mount Adapter for RMRDescription: Attaches to a picatinny rail and provides a low profile mounting surface for the RMR. The distance from the top of the mounting...MSRP: $104.00Now: $85.00Was: $89.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon TA60 Thumbscrew Mount for 1.5x16S, 1.5x24, 2x20, 3x24, 3x30 ACOG Models
Trijicon
MSRP: $112.00Now: $90.00Was: $96.00Trijicon TA60 Thumbscrew Mount for 1.5x16S, 1.5x24, 2x20, 3x24, 3x30 ACOG ModelsDescription: This thumbscrew flattop mount clamps onto 1913 Picatinny rails. Fits the 1.5x16S (M16 base), 1.5x24,...MSRP: $112.00Now: $90.00Was: $96.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMRcc Dovetail Mount Adapter Plate for Glock Pistols
Trijicon
MSRP: $102.00Now: $40.00Was: $99.00Designed to be mounted with all full-size Glock pistols such as 17,19 and 45, and for the compact line of Glock pistols like the 42,43 and 43X. Replaces rear sight to allow the mounting of Trijicon...MSRP: $102.00Now: $40.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMRcc Dovetail Mount Adapter Plate for Springfield Hellcat/XDS & Sig 938
Trijicon
MSRP: $102.00Now: $20.00Was: $99.00Designed to be mounted with Springfield standard Hellcat and all models of Springfield XDS and Sig Sauer 938. Replaces rear sight to allow for mounting of the Trijicon RMR®cc NOTE: Professional...MSRP: $102.00Now: $20.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon RMRcc Pistol Adapter Plate for Sig Sauer P365XL
Trijicon
MSRP: $69.00Now: $25.00Was: $65.00This adapter plate mounts directly to the pistol using Sig Sauer supplied fasteners. The Trijicon RMR®cc is then mounted to this adapter using the Trijicon supplied fasteners. Made from steel,...MSRP: $69.00Now: $25.00Was: $65.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon SRO Mounting Kit for Glock MOS & Springfield OSP Pistols
Trijicon
Now: $17.00Was: $17.50Trijicon SRO Mounting Kit for Glock MOS & Springfield OSP PistolsDescription: For use with Glock MOS and Springfield OSP pistols only Package Includes:Now: $17.00Was: $17.50 -
On Sale
iO Cover for Trijicon MRO w/ Clear Caps | FDE
Trijicon
MSRP: $59.99Now: $20.00Was: $51.00Protect your Trijicon MRO lenses with the iO cover. Featuring clear caps that allow you to see your dot and target while simultaneously keeping your lenses free of rain, snow, mud or other debris...MSRP: $59.99Now: $20.00Was: $51.00 -
On Sale
Trijicon MRO HD 2-MOA Mini Rifle Optic
Trijicon
$660.00 - $705.00The Trijicon Miniature Rifle Optic (MRO®) is a reflex-style, sealed sight intended for use on rifles, carbines, and shotguns to provide fast target acquisition. It is designed to be used with...$660.00 - $705.00