Rifle Parts
Explore our extensive selection of rifle parts, where we proudly serve as the premier distributor of parts for Colt M4/AR15 series of rifles. Our inventory includes everything you need to customize, upgrade, or repair your rifle, featuring high-quality components such as barrels, triggers, stocks, and handguards. Designed for durability and precision, our part offerings ensure optimal performance and reliability. Whether you’re a seasoned gunsmith or a DIY enthusiast, shop now for competitive prices and fast shipping on essential rifle parts that enhance your shooting experience and keep your rifle in top condition.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5 Extractor Spring
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $6.50Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Factory Heckler & Koch MP5 / MP5K / SP5K Extractor SpringMSRP: $6.50Now: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
AU Bolt Catch for AR15/M4 Rifles | Nickel Finish
AU
Now: $10.00Was: $19.95The AU Bolt Catch for AR15/M4/M16 rifles is a mil-spec part yet a stylish drop in upgrade with a nickel finish. Made in USANow: $10.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 Cam Path Insert Torx Screw
Colt
Now: $1.99Was: $2.99These are Colt cam path insert button head Torx screws. Used with cam path inserts on 6940's to prevent aluminum upper wear. Sold IndividuallyNow: $1.99Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Colt SCW Stock Assembly
Colt
Now: $619.99Was: $649.99The Colt Sub-Compact Weapon SCW's collapsible and folding buttstock is ideal for confined space combat operations, close quarters battle and functional vehicle transport. Using a proprietary bolt...Now: $619.99Was: $649.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T Folding Stock Adapter for HK MP5
B&T
Now: $69.00Was: $115.50Factory B&T folding stock adapter that fits MP5 type firearms.Now: $69.00Was: $115.50 -
Knights SR25 7.62mm QDC Suppressor Compatible 3-Prong Flash Hider | 3/4x24
Knights Armament
$241.49The Knights Armament SR25 7.62mm QDC Suppressor Compatible 3-Prong Flash Hider. Caliber Up to .30. Specifications: Weight: 4.9oz (139g) Length: 2.8″ (70mm) Thread Size: 3/4″ x 24 Â$241.49 -
Colt AR15/M16/M4 Low Profile Gas Block
Colt
$49.99Colt mil-spec AR15/M16/M4 low profile gas block. These DO NOT use set screws, sold as seen in photo not drilled for the installation pins. Gas blocks and barrels must be drilled together. Drilling...$49.99 -
Colt M4/AR15 Trigger Guard Roll Pin
Colt
$2.99Colt M4 / AR-15 Trigger Guard Roll Pin – SP95106 (Spring Pin) – Sold Individually Genuine Colt SP95106 trigger guard roll pin (also known as a spring pin). This is the factory-spec slotted spring pin...$2.99 -
On Sale
Colt AR15/M4 Ejection Port Cover Assembly
Colt
Now: $8.20Was: $12.00Genuine Colt AR-15 Ejection Port Cover, part number SP64532. This is the ejection port cover (dust cover door) only — it does not include the hinge pin (rod), spring, or C-clip retainer. Designed for...Now: $8.20Was: $12.00 -
Colt SCW Buffer & Spring Assembly
Colt
$134.99Factory Colt SCW buffer and spring assembly for M16/M4/AR15 type rifles equipped with SCW stock system.$134.99 -
Colt SCW Receiver Extension Assembly
Colt
$99.99Factory Colt SCW receiver extension for M16/M4/AR15 type rifle receivers for exclusive use with SCW stock system. Includes end plate with double sided ambidextrous sling loops. This proprietary...$99.99 -
On Sale
B&T MBT Folding Stock Adapter for MP5
B&T
Now: $69.00Was: $269.95Factory B&T MBT folding stock adapter for MP5 series of firearms.Now: $69.00Was: $269.95 -
Colt M4/M5 Burst Hammer Spring
Colt
$2.95Colt M4/M5 Burst Hammer Spring Colt Part #9349107 Sold Individually$2.95 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5 Complete Bolt Head Assembly
Heckler & Koch
Now: $395.00Was: $399.00Heckler & Koch MP5 Complete Bolt Head AssemblyDescription: Factory Heckler & Koch MP5 / MP5K / SP5K Complete Bolt Head Assembly.Now: $395.00Was: $399.00 -
Out of Stock
B&T 5.56 B&T SF Titanium HUB Adapter
B&T
MSRP: $275.00$269.00The Rotex-SF HUB is fully compatible with all 1.375x24TPI “HUB” compatible suppressors on the market today and is constructed of Titanium and stainless steel components. This HUB is compatible with...MSRP: $275.00$269.00 -
On Sale
Colt M4/M16 Full-Auto Fire Control Parts Kit
Now: $150.00Was: $169.00All factory Colt full auto mil-spec fire control parts needed for the M4/M16 select-fire rifle. Includes: Trigger Trigger Spring Disconnector Disconnector Spring Hammer Hammer Spring 2 x...Now: $150.00Was: $169.00 -
Out of Stock
B&T Hydraulic Reduced Recoil Buffer for AR15 / AR9mm
B&T
$199.00B&T Hydraulic Reduced Recoil Buffer for AR15 / AR9mmDescription: Factory B&T Hydraulic Buffer, designed for standard AR15/M4 and AR9mm type firearms, using the same buffer technology found in all B&T...$199.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T Suppressor Hub | A2 NATO Compatible
B&T
Now: $250.00Was: $355.00The B&T Suppressor Hub is fully compatible with all 1.375x24TPI “HUB” compatible suppressors on the market and is built of stainless steel. The A2 NATO HUB model allows you to use your HUB...Now: $250.00Was: $355.00 -
Colt 9mm AR15/SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll Pin
Colt
$2.19Colt 9mm AR-15 / SMG Extractor & Ejector Roll PinGreat replacement part for your Colt SMG!Includes (1) pin for the extractor / ejector.These extractor roll pins / spring pins are for the Colt 9mm...$2.19 -
On Sale
Colt 6940 Cam Path Insert
Colt
Now: $38.06Was: $49.99These are Colt cam pin plates also known as cam path inserts used by 6940's to prevent wear on aluminum uppers. Made of hardened steel. If changing out you also need a button head torx screw Colt...Now: $38.06Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
German Bayonet Adapter for Heckler & Koch HK G3/HK91/HK93/HK53/HK33
Heckler & Koch
Now: $79.00Was: $119.99German contract Bayonet Adapter with Screw and Hardware for Heckler & Koch G3, HK91, HK93, HK53, HK33 and made to spec clones. The bayonet adapter replaces the cocking tube end cap (dust cap). Then...Now: $79.00Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Colt AR15/M16 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly
Colt
Now: $67.39Was: $69.99Colt AR-15 / M16 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly SP64508 Factory Colt SP64508 Rifle Length Handguard Assembly for AR-15 and M16-type rifles. This is the classic two-piece rifle-length polymer...Now: $67.39Was: $69.99 -
Out of Stock
Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit
Colt
$99.00The Colt AR15 Upgraded Fire Control Parts Kit is nickel coated which increases reliability because it hardens the parts during the coating process and also creates a smoother operation due to the...$99.00 -
Colt M5 / 6940 Series Barrel Nut
Colt
$69.00Factory Colt barrel nut for M5, ACC-M and 6940 series rifles.$69.00 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5 9mm SMG Complete Parts Kit
Heckler & Koch
$1,500.00 - $1,600.00HK German MP5 9mm Used Parts Kit Complete - Without Receiver. Trigger pack included will vary, NO guarantee which trigger pack you will receive All MP5 Kits: • HK 3-Lug MP5 Barrel - cold hammer...$1,500.00 - $1,600.00 -
On Sale
Colt 9mm AR15 Conversion Block Roll Pin
Colt
Now: $2.99Was: $4.99Colt AR-15 / SMG Roll Pin, Conversion Adapter Spring, 9mm P/N: 95218 Factory Colt roll pin for the 9mm magazine conversion adapter. These are the pins that retain the conversion adapter in the AR...Now: $2.99Was: $4.99 -
Colt M16/M16A1 Windage Drum Pin
Colt
$3.00Rear Sight - M16 & M16A1 (Also early M4's/AR's)This pin holds the windage drum to the windage screw Colt Part # 95101 Sold Individually$3.00 -
Magpul MOE® Enhanced Trigger Guard, Polymer – AR15/M4
Magpul
MSRP: $9.95$9.45The MOE (Magpul Original Equipment) Enhanced Trigger Guard is a polymer drop-in replacement for the AR15 / M4 weapons platform. This upgraded trigger guard is easily installed without the use of...MSRP: $9.95$9.45 -
Colt AR15 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin
Colt
$4.99Colt AR-15 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin SP61658 Factory Colt SP61658 Ejection Port Cover Hinge Pin. This pin secures the ejection port (dust) cover to the upper receiver on Colt AR-15, M16, and M4...$4.99 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch MP5, HK94 Recoil Spring
Heckler & Koch
MSRP: $69.95$39.95H&K MP5 & HK94 Recoil Rod Assembly HK German MP5 and HK94 recoil rod assemblies come complete with rod, spring, nylon rings, end caps, and rivets installed. Compatible With: MP5, HK94MSRP: $69.95$39.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Heckler & Koch MP5/SP5 Cocking Tube End Cap
Heckler & Koch
Now: $9.00Was: $39.99Original German Heckler & Koch cocking tube end cap for the MP5/SP5/HK94Now: $9.00Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Colt M5 Ambi Bolt Catch Spring
Now: $2.00Was: $2.95Factory Colt ambidextrous bolt catch spring for M5 rifle series.Now: $2.00Was: $2.95 -
On Sale
Heckler & Koch HK21E 7.62mm NATO Blank Firing Barrel
Heckler & Koch
Now: $599.00Was: $999.00Factory original German production Heckler & Koch HK21E 7.62mm NATO blank firing barrel from German military surplus. Fully functional, surplus grade, aesthetic condition varies. Production date...Now: $599.00Was: $999.00 -
Colt M7 / 901 Series Barrel Nut
Colt
$69.00Factory Colt barrel nut for M7, ACC-M and 901 series rifles.$69.00 -
On Sale
Colt 6921 EPR 5.56 Upper Receiver Assembly | 14.5" Barrel
Colt
Now: $949.51Was: $1,059.00The Colt M4 LE6921EPR PW (Pinned and Welded) upper group is a complete AR-15 upper assembly built around a 14.5-inch barrel and chambered for .223 Rem/5.56 NATO. This kit ships with a bolt carrier...Now: $949.51Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
Colt M5 Ambi Bolt Catch Cross Pin
Now: $9.99Was: $11.95Factory Colt bolt catch cross pin for M5 rifle series.Now: $9.99Was: $11.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T Tri-Lug 1/2x28 TPI Adapter
B&T
Now: $99.00Was: $125.00B&T Tri-Lug Adapter – 1/2x28 TPI Convert your 1/2x28 threaded barrel into a fast, rock-solid quick-detach suppressor platform with the genuine B&T Tri-Lug Adapter. Engineered for reliability and...Now: $99.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Dead Air 7.62mm KeyMount Muzzle Brake | 1/2x28 Thread
Dead Air
Now: $69.00Was: $89.00The KeyMo Muzzle Brake is your gateway to silence. When you’re ready for peace and quiet use the KeyMo brake to quickly attach your Sandman Series or KeyMo equipped suppressor to your rifle. If...Now: $69.00Was: $89.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
B&T Telescopic Brace Adaptor for APC223/300 w/ Buffer - USED TAKE OFF
B&T
Now: $549.00Was: $650.00B&T Telescopic Brace Adaptor For APC223/300 (US Version). Used like new take off from display firearm.Now: $549.00Was: $650.00 -
Out of Stock
Colt Serialized M4/AR15 Bolt Carrier Group Assembly
Colt
$229.00Factory Colt complete serialized bolt carrier group assembly for your AR15, M16 or M4 is the only BCG manufactured to truly meet and exceed all Mil Spec standards. Compatible with full-auto or...$229.00