Taser
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of StockOn Sale
Now: $3.00Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
Blackhawk Level 2 Duty Holster for Taser X2
Taser
Now: $20.00Was: $71.95The X2 Blackhawk Holster is custom crafted for the TASER X2 Professional Series conducted electrical weapon. This holster is the holster of choice for Law Enforcement officers across the globe...Now: $20.00Was: $71.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Axon Taser Cam USB Download Kit
Taser
Now: $40.00Was: $199.00Contains a USB Download cable and instructions for utilizing your TASER CAM. All police trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic conditions vary. All used items are sold as is with no returns...Now: $40.00Was: $199.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Blackhawk Level 2 Duty Holster for Taser X26/X26P
Taser
Now: $10.00Was: $51.95LEFT HAND DRAW IS MOST COMMON Made specifically to meet the demands of duty officers, the TASER® X-26 Duty Holster gives you the benefits of the SERPA® Autolock™ system for your...Now: $10.00Was: $51.95 -
On Sale
Police Trade-In TASER-7 Two Pack of Live Cartridges
Taser
$20.00 - $40.00Compatible with the TASER 7 CQ, these replacement cartridges are perfect to keep stocked alongside your TASER weapon. These cartridges are optimized for close range and can be fired from up to 12...$20.00 - $40.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER 7 LE Model - FUNCTIONING
Taser
MSRP: $1,699.00Now: $500.00Was: $800.00TASER 7 - FUNCTIONING Batteries & Cartridges sold separately. Holster included. Description: TASER 7 offers standoff and close quarters capabilities, improved probes for better connection, and...MSRP: $1,699.00Now: $500.00Was: $800.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER Battery - Tested Surplus Functioning
Taser
Now: $10.00Was: $39.98SURPLUS ORIGINAL TASER BATTERIES! All batteries have been tested and are at least 80% powered. These are loose surplus batteries and priced accordingly Digital Power Magazine (DPM)...Now: $10.00Was: $39.98 -
On Sale
TASER X26P - FUNCTIONING CONDITION - USED SURPLUS
Taser
$89.00 - $99.00TASER X26P FUNCTIONING CONDITION - USED SURPLUS Black or Yellow based on availability. Batteries and Cartridges not included. Description: The TASER X26P is our smallest and most...$89.00 - $99.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER M26 - NON FUNCTIONING
Taser
MSRP: $699.00Now: $25.00Was: $200.00TASER M26 - NON FUNCTIONING Cartridges Sold Separately (NOT INCLUDED) Description: The TASER M26 was the first to utilize NMI (Neuro Muscular Incapacitation) technology when it was released. It's...MSRP: $699.00Now: $25.00Was: $200.00 -
On Sale
POLICE TRADE-IN TASER X26 Two Pack of Cartridges
Taser
MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.00Was: $50.00TASER recommends you keep extra live cartridges stocked in case of depletion so you are never without protection. Compatible with X26P, X26C, and M26C devices. The blue training rounds deploy...MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
TASER X26 - FUNCTIONING USED
Taser
MSRP: $999.00Now: $99.00Was: $250.00TASER X26 FUNCTIONING- USED Batteries not included.Cartridges not included.Holster not included. Description: The X26 law enforcement model TASER fires from a safe distance of 15 feet away (or 21 or...MSRP: $999.00Now: $99.00Was: $250.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
TASER X2 - FUNCTIONING
Taser
MSRP: $1,399.00Now: $119.00Was: $300.00Batteries & Cartridges Sold Separately, None included. Description: The X2 is a high performing feature rich law enforcement model TASER that fires from a safe distance of 15 feet...MSRP: $1,399.00Now: $119.00Was: $300.00