Pistol Ammo
Discover our extensive selection of handgun ammo, meticulously curated for shooters of all skill levels. Whether you're a first responder, a competitive marksman, a recreational enthusiast, or preparing for self-defense, our diverse range of calibers and brands ensures you'll find the perfect ammunition for your needs. From high-performance hollow points to reliable full metal jackets, each product is designed for accuracy, reliability, and consistent performance. Shop with confidence, knowing that all our handgun ammo is sourced from reputable manufacturers, guaranteeing quality and safety. Explore our competitive prices and enjoy fast shipping, making your next shooting experience exceptional.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of StockOn Sale
FN GUNR SS201 5.7x28mm Ammo 40 Grain Full Metal Jacket - 50-ROUND BOX
FN
Now: $24.00Was: $34.00Box of 50 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases From the originators of the 5.7 caliber, the all-new FN GUNR 5.7x28mm training round puts new targets in reach...Now: $24.00Was: $34.00 -
On Sale
Remington Golden Bullet .22LR 36-Grain Lead Hollow Point - Box of 525 Rounds
Remington
Now: $30.00Was: $34.99The Remington Golden Bullet 22 Long Rifle Ammunition is a versatile and reliable choice for shooters seeking precision and performance. Designed with a plated lead hollow point bullet, this...Now: $30.00Was: $34.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
CCI Blazer Brass 9mm Luger Ammo 115 Grain Full Metal Jacket
CCI
Now: $200.00Was: $249.99Case of 1,000 Rounds of newly manufactured CCI Blazer Brass CCI 5200 Blazer Brass 9mm 115-grain handgun ammunition features reloadable brass cases, quality primers and clean-burning propellants. It...Now: $200.00Was: $249.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
FN GUNR SS201 5.7x28mm Ammo 40 Grain Full Metal Jacket
FN
Now: $240.00Was: $340.00Case of 500 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases From the originators of the 5.7 caliber, the all-new FN GUNR 5.7x28mm training round puts new targets in reach...Now: $240.00Was: $340.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magtech .45 ACP Ammo 230 Grain Full Metal Jacket
Magtech
Now: $360.00Was: $575.00Case of 1,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases Description: Caliber: .45 ACP Suggested Use: Target & Match, Range, Plinking Bullet Features: Accurate,...Now: $360.00Was: $575.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Remington Golden Bullet .22 LR 36gr Brass-Plated Hollow Point Ammo 525rd Value Pack 21250
Now: $19.99Was: $29.99Remington Golden Bullet .22 Long Rifle high-velocity rimfire ammunition in the 525-round Value Pack. This is Remington’s Golden Bullet load: 36-grain brass-plated hollow point, built for reliable...Now: $19.99Was: $29.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Winchester .22 LR 36 Grain Plated Hollow Point – 22LR555HP (555 Rounds)
Winchester
Now: $29.45Was: $45.99Winchester bulk rimfire: .22 Long Rifle, 36 grain plated lead hollow point. 1280 FPS. 555 rounds. SKU 22LR555HP. Caution printed on the box: dangerous within 1½ miles. Made in the USA. UPC: 0 20892...Now: $29.45Was: $45.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Remington .38 Special Police Service 158 Grain Lead – Index 5138 (41 Rounds, Vintage)
Remington
Now: $12.00Was: $24.00Older Remington Police Service load: .38 Special, 158 grain lead bullet, Index 5138. 41 cartridges. Kleanbore priming. DuPont-era green “R” carton, made in the USA. Box is worn, taped, and marked by...Now: $12.00Was: $24.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Remington UMC .38 Special Ammo 125-Grain +P Soft JHP - Box of 100 Rounds
Remington
Now: $48.99Was: $79.99Remington UMC L38S2B is a 100-round value pack of .38 Special +P 125-grain semi-jacketed hollow point (SJHP) handgun ammunition. [1, 2]Specifications • Caliber: .38 Special +P • Bullet Weight: 125...Now: $48.99Was: $79.99 -
Out of Stock
Aguila SuperExtra .22 LR 38 Grain Copper-Plated Hollow Point High Velocity – 1B221118 (500 Rounds)
$28.99Aguila SuperExtra is a .22 Long Rifle high-velocity hollow point: 38 grain copper-plated bullet (bala cobrizada), marked L.R. High Velocity Hollow Point / Alta Velocidad Punta Hueca. This is a...$28.99 -
On Sale
Armscor Precision .22 LR High Velocity 36 Grain Hollow Point – 500 Rounds (10 Boxes)
Now: $24.99Was: $33.99Armscor Precision rimfire brick: .22 Long Rifle, 36 grain high-velocity hollow point. Ten 50-round boxes, 500 cartridges total. Manufactured by Arms Corporation of the Philippines, Marikina City...Now: $24.99Was: $33.99 -
Out of Stock
CCI Blazer Brass .380 Auto Ammo 95 Grain Full Metal Jacket
CCI
$349.99Case of 1,000 Rounds of newly manufactured CCI Blazer Brass CCI 5202 Blazer Brass .380 Auto 95-grain handgun ammunition features reloadable brass cases, quality primers and clean-burning...$349.99 -
Out of Stock
CCI Blazer Brass .45 ACP Ammo 230 Grain Full Metal Jacket
CCI
$409.99Case of 1,000 Rounds of newly manufactured CCI Blazer Brass CCI 5230 Blazer Brass .45 ACP 230-grain handgun ammunition features reloadable brass cases, quality primers and clean-burning propellants...$409.99 -
Out of Stock
CCI Blazer Brass 10mm Ammo 180 Grain Full Metal Jacket
CCI
$379.99Case of 1,000 Rounds of newly manufactured CCI Blazer Brass CCI 5221 Blazer Brass 10mm 180 grain handgun ammunition features reloadable brass cases, quality primers and clean-burning propellants...$379.99 -
CCI Blazer Brass 9mm Luger 124 gr FMJ – 5201 (50 Rounds)
CCI
$14.99CCI Blazer brass-case centerfire: 9mm Luger, 124 grain FMJ. SKU 5201. 50 cartridges. Powered by CCI, Lewiston, ID. Made in the USA. This is the brass Blazer load (reloadable brass), not the older...$14.99 -
Out of Stock
CCI Blazer Brass 9mm Luger Ammo 124 Grain Full Metal Jacket
CCI
$259.99Case of 1,000 Rounds of newly manufactured CCI Blazer Brass CCI 5201 Blazer Brass 9mm 124-grain handgun ammunition features reloadable brass cases, quality primers and clean-burning propellants. It...$259.99 -
On Sale
Federal American Eagle 9mm 115 Grain FMJ – 100 Round (Value Pack)
Federal Ammunition
Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Hit your target and train harder with Federal American Eagle handgun ammunition. This proven line delivers performance similar to self-defense and competition loads, giving you a familiar feel and...Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Federal American Eagle 9mm Luger 124 Grain FMJ – AE9AP (50 Rounds)
Federal Ammunition
Now: $13.99Was: $17.99Federal American Eagle pistol ammunition: 9mm Luger, 124 grain full metal jacket. SKU AE9AP. 50 cartridges. Printed ballistics: 1150 FPS / 365 ft-lbs at the muzzle; 1100 FPS / 330 ft-lbs at 25 yards;...Now: $13.99Was: $17.99 -
Federal Champion .22 LR 40 Grain Solid 1240 FPS – 510 (50 Rounds)
Federal Ammunition
$3.99Federal Champion .22 Cal. Long Rifle is a 40 grain solid (lead round nose) high-velocity rimfire load. End flap lists muzzle velocity 1240 FPS and product code 510. 50 rimfire cartridges per box...$3.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Federal HST 10mm Ammo 200-Grain Jacketed Hollow Point
Federal Ammunition
$40.00 - $1,690.00New production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable nickel plated cases Federal Personal Defense HST 10mm Auto Ammo 200 Grain Jacketed Hollow Point is effective self-defense ammunition that...$40.00 - $1,690.00 -
Federal Lightning .22 LR 40 Grain Solid 1240 FPS – 510B (50 Rounds)
Federal Ammunition
$4.95Federal Lightning is a .22 Long Rifle high-velocity load: 40 grain solid bullet, 1240 FPS. End code 510B. 50 rimfire cartridges per box. Lightning is Federal’s high-velocity 40 grain solid—same basic...$4.95 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Herter’s .22 LR 40 Grain Plated Round Nose – HRT22LRRN (100 Rounds)
Now: $8.99Was: $12.49Herter’s Target & Hunting rimfire: .22 Long Rifle, 40 grain plated round nose. 1,300 FPS. 100 cartridges in a black plastic tray. SKU HRT22LRRN. Sold by Cabela’s, Sidney, NE. Made in the USA. Codes:...Now: $8.99Was: $12.49 -
Out of Stock
Magtech .38 Special Ammo 158 Grain Full Metal Jacket
Magtech
MSRP: $439.00$350.00Case of 1,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases Description: Caliber: .38 Special Suggested Use: Target & Match, Range, Plinking Bullet Features: Accurate,...MSRP: $439.00$350.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magtech .38 Super +P Ammo 130 Grain Full Metal Jacket
Magtech
MSRP: $579.00Now: $385.00Was: $400.00Case of 1,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases Description: Caliber: .38 Super Auto +P Suggested Use: Target & Match, Range, Plinking Bullet Features:...MSRP: $579.00Now: $385.00Was: $400.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Magtech 10mm Ammo 180 Grain Full Metal Jacket
Magtech
MSRP: $424.00Now: $295.00Was: $325.00Case of 1,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases Description: Caliber: 10mm Suggested Use: Target & Match, Range, Plinking Bullet Features: Accurate,...MSRP: $424.00Now: $295.00Was: $325.00 -
Remington .38 Special Match 148 Grain Lead Wadcutter – R38S3 (50 Rounds)
Remington
$26.99Remington .38 Special Match load: 148 grain lead wadcutter. SKU R38S3. 50 centerfire cartridges. Made in the USA. This is the classic flush-seated target wadcutter used for bullseye and similar...$26.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Remington Golden Bullet Bucket o’ Bullets .22 LR 36 Grain Plated HP – 1400 Rounds
Remington
Now: $99.99Was: $129.99Remington Golden Bullet Bucket o’ Bullets: .22 Long Rifle, 36 grain plated hollow point, high velocity. Advertised as 1400* cartridges; the bucket states round count is determined by weight. Printed...Now: $99.99Was: $129.99 -
Remington High Velocity .357 SIG 125 Grain Jacketed Hollow Point – R357S1 (50 Rounds)
Remington
$42.99Remington R357S1 is a .357 SIG High Velocity load with a 125 grain jacketed hollow point (JKTD HOLLOW POINT). The carton is marked 50 centerfire cartridges. This is Remington’s expanding JHP loading...$42.99 -
On Sale
Remington HTP 9mm Luger +P 115 Grain JHP – RTP9MM6 (50 Rounds)
Remington
Now: $19.99Was: $28.99Remington High Terminal Performance (HTP) pistol ammunition: 9mm Luger +P, 115 grain JHP. SKU RTP9MM6. 50 rounds. Made in the USA, Lonoke, AR. Product code 28297. Worn carton; handwriting on the box...Now: $19.99Was: $28.99 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Remington Thunderbolt .22 LR High Velocity Round Nose – TB22B (500 Rounds)
Remington
Now: $22.00Was: $32.99Remington Thunderbolt is a .22 Long Rifle high-velocity round-nose load in a 500-round brick (500 rimfire cartridges). Front of the carton reads High Velocity / 22 Long Rifle / Round Nose...Now: $22.00Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Remington UMC .357 SIG 125 Grain Jacketed Hollow Point – L357S2 (50 Rounds)
Remington
Now: $23.99Was: $49.99Remington UMC: .357 SIG, 125 grain jacketed hollow point (JKTD HOLLOW PT). SKU L357S2. 50 centerfire cartridges as printed on the lid. Made in the USA. Worn yellow UMC carton with price/date writing...Now: $23.99Was: $49.99 -
Remington UMC .357 SIG 125 Grain Metal Case FMJ – L357S1 (40 Rounds in Box)
Remington
$19.99Remington UMC L357S1 is a .357 SIG load: 125 grain metal case (full metal jacket) in factory-fresh brass. This listing is for the 40 rounds remaining in an original 50-round UMC carton. UMC is...$19.99 -
Remington UMC .45 ACP 230 Grain Metal Case FMJ – L45AP4 (50 Rounds)
Remington
$27.99Remington UMC L45AP4 is a .45 Automatic (45 ACP) practice load: 230 grain metal case (full metal jacket) in factory-fresh brass. 50 centerfire pistol cartridges per box. UMC is Remington’s value line...$27.99 -
On Sale
Remington UMC 9mm Luger 115 Grain Jacketed Hollow Point – L9MM1B (100 Rounds)
Remington
Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Remington UMC pistol ammunition: 9mm Luger, 115 grain jacketed hollow point. SKU L9MM1B. 100 centerfire cartridges. Factory-fresh brass, Kleanbore priming. Lonoke, Arkansas. Product code 23753...Now: $28.99Was: $39.99 -
Out of Stock
Sellier & Bellot .22LR Rimfire Ammo 38 Grain High Velocity Hollow Point
Sellier & Bellot
$487.50Sellier & Bellot .22LR Rimfire Ammo 38 Grain High Velocity Hollow Point Case of 5,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, rimfire primed, brass cased Description: Caliber: .22LR...$487.50 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Sellier & Bellot .22LR Rimfire Ammo 40 Grain Lead Round Nose
Magtech
Now: $395.00Was: $495.00Case of 5,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, rimfire primed, brass cased Description: Caliber: .22LR (rimfire) Suggested Use: Target & Match, Range, Plinking, Varmint Hunting Bullet...Now: $395.00Was: $495.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Sellier & Bellot .45 ACP Ammo 230 Grain Full Metal Jacket
Sellier & Bellot
Now: $350.00Was: $495.00Sellier & Bellot .45 ACP Ammo 230 Grain Full Metal JacketCase of 1,000 rounds, new production, non-corrosive, boxer primed, reloadable brass cases Description: Caliber: .45 ACP Suggested Use:...Now: $350.00Was: $495.00 -
Out of Stock
$15.99 -
Out of Stock
Speer Lawman Clean-Fire 9mm Ammo 147 Grain Total Metal Jacket | Lead Free
Speer
$299.00Speer Lawman Clean-Fire 9mm 147-grain lead free ammunition gives shooters ideal indoor options. These offerings use a primer that contains no lead, barium or antimony. The TMJ bullet's lead core is...$299.00 -
On Sale
Winchester .38 Special +P 125-Grain JHP Ammo - Box of 50 Rounds
Winchester
Now: $28.99Was: $49.99The Winchester Ammunition USA38JHP is a 38 Special +P 125-grain jacketed hollow point handgun load built for personal defense and practice. Specifications • Caliber: 38 Special +P • Bullet...Now: $28.99Was: $49.99