Used & Collectible
Discover our exclusive collection of used, collectible, and rare firearms, perfect for firearm enthusiasts, collectors, and history buffs. From antique rifles to limited-edition handguns, we offer a diverse range of high-quality, historically significant firearms that hold both value and craftsmanship. Each firearm in this category has been carefully inspected for authenticity and condition. Shop now to find a unique piece of firearm history, all at competitive prices with fast shipping.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver | 2-Inch Barrel
$250.00 - $349.00Experience robust performance and classic Eastern European engineering with the Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver. Manufactured in Serbia, the M83 is renowned for its solid steel construction and...$250.00 - $349.00 -
On Sale
Zastava M88A 9mm Semi-Auto Pistol
Now: $229.00Was: $299.00Experience reliable performance and classic military design with the Zastava M88A 9mm Semi-Auto Pistol. Originally manufactured in Serbia, the M88A is a robust and compact sidearm, modeled after the...Now: $229.00Was: $299.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver | 4" Barrel
$269.00 - $349.00Experience robust performance and classic Eastern European engineering with the Zastava M83 .357 Magnum Revolver. Manufactured in Serbia, the M83 is renowned for its solid steel construction and...$269.00 - $349.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale$250.00 - $369.00
-
Out of StockOn Sale
Zastava M57 7.62x25 Semi-Auto Pistol
Now: $269.00Was: $499.00Eastern European Surplus pistol, aesthetic conditions vary but are generally in excellent condition. The Zastava M57 is a classic, military-style semi-automatic pistol chambered in 7.62x25mm Tokarev,...Now: $269.00Was: $499.00 -
On Sale
Now: $269.00Was: $399.00 -
On Sale
Colt SCW Carbine 5.56mm Semi-Auto Rifle w/ Side Folding Stock | 16" Barrel
Colt
Now: $1,199.00Was: $1,599.00Proper "SCW Carbine" model designation engraved on the lower receiver with SCW suffix serial number (example: 123456SCW). Limited production of 800, exclusive AU offering. Description: The Colt SCW...Now: $1,199.00Was: $1,599.00 -
M79 Thumper 40mm Grenade Launcher
$10,500.00The M79 40mm launcher is a single-shot, break-action, shoulder-fired grenade launcher developed for the US Army in the 1950s and officially adopted in 1960. Known as the "Thumper," it was designed to...$10,500.00 -
On Sale
Colt M4 Carbine 5.56mm Semi-Auto Rifle w/ Full Length MLOK Handguard & Vortex Sparc Red Dot
Colt
Now: $799.00Was: $999.00Colt M4 Carbine 5.56mm Semi-Auto Rifle with 16" barrel, full length MLOK handguard and Vortex Sparc Red dot sight. These can come in LE or CR prefix, government profile barrels. All police...Now: $799.00Was: $999.00 -
Out of StockOn Sale
Glock G44 .22LR Semi-Auto Pistol - USED
GLOCK
Now: $319.00Was: $449.00Factory original Glock G44 .22LR Semi-Auto Pistol with 2x magazines. Used police trade-ins, excellent nearly like new condition. All government trade-ins are fully functional but aesthetic...Now: $319.00Was: $449.00 -
On Sale
Now: $7,799.00Was: $7,995.00 -
Out of Stock
$19,999.00 -
On Sale
1986 AM General HMMWV w/ M2 CQB Machine Gun | Transferable
Now: $169,000.00Was: $175,000.00Own a rare and exceptional piece of American military history with this complete, turnkey package: a genuine WWII-production transferable M2 Browning .50 caliber machiNow: $169,000.00Was: $175,000.00 -
$50,000.00 -
Out of Stock
Beretta 84BB Cheetah .380 ACP Pistol
Beretta
$698.00Clean condition, low round count, original matching serial numbers with correct grips. Includes 1x magazine. European police trade-inA double-action pistol, 13-round staggered magazine and...$698.00 -
Colt 1881 .45-70 Gatling Gun | Historic Antique
Colt
$750,000.00The Colt model 1881 Gatling Gun in .45-70 was a game changer, though it was short lived being replaced by newly invented machine guns that were much easier to transport, maintain and carry. This...$750,000.00 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch AG36 37mm Launcher
Heckler & Koch
$0.00EXPECTED RELEASE DATE OF OCTOBER 2026, CURRENT CONFIGURATION FITS G36 STYLE RIFLES ONLY. SUBJECT TO DEMAND, BUILDING AN ADAPTER TO FIT ALL PICATINNY EQUIPPED RIFLES BEFORE RELEASE$0.00 -
Out of Stock
Heckler & Koch HK69A1/MZP1 40mm Launcher
Heckler & Koch
$12,500.00The Heckler & Koch MZP1 is the police variant of the HK69A1. Genuine German-made 1960s–1970s production. In like new time-capsule condition. For the first time fully transferable to individuals. True...$12,500.00